Высшая лига

14:40
02.10.2021
2 тур
10 - 55
Стадион "Олимп"
Судьи: Поликарпов Андрей, Иванов Алекспей, Вазренев Александр

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
0 - 26
  • 3'

    Попытка (№9)
    0-5

  • 4'

    Реализация (№10)
    0-7

  • 11'

    Попытка (№7)
    0-12

  • 11'

    Реализация (№10)
    0-14

  • 17'

    Желтая карточка (№15)
    гр игра

  • 35'

    Попытка (№14)
    0-19

  • 41'

    Желтая карточка (№5)
    гр игра

  • 41'

    Попытка (№3)
    0-24

  • 41'

    Реализация (№10)
    0-26

Второй тайм
10 - 55
  • 41'

    Замена (№24-19)

  • 43'

    Замена по крови (№3-4)

  • 45'

    Замена (№21-6)

  • 46'

    Замена (№8-25)

  • 46'

    Замена (№17-3)

  • 46'

    Замена (№6-18)

  • 48'

    Желтая карточка (№15)
    вторая -КК

  • 49'

    Замена по крови (№22-12)

  • 50'

    Попытка (№13)
    0-31

  • 57'

    Желтая карточка (№8)
    гр игра

  • 57'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3-31

  • 58'

    Замена (№11-23)

  • 58'

    Замена (№14-21)

  • 58'

    Замена (№3-4)

  • 60'

    Замена (№15-25)

  • 60'

    Замена (№14-24)

  • 60'

    Замена (№5-17)

  • 60'

    Замена (№1-16)

  • 61'

    Попытка (№13)
    3-36

  • 62'

    Реализация (№10)
    3-38

  • 64'

    Замена (№22-12)

  • 65'

    Попытка (№6)
    3-43

  • 66'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 67'

    Замена (№8-11)

  • 67'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 68'

    Попытка (№23)
    3-48

  • 69'

    Попытка (№4)
    3-53

  • 70'

    Реализация (№23)
    3-55

  • 77'

    Попытка (№19)
    8-55

  • 78'

    Реализация (№10)
    10-55

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Мансумов

    Тимур

  • 2

    Угольников

    Михаил

  • 3

    Бетехтин

    Виктор

  • 24

    Иванов

    Илья

  • 5

    Калугин

    Альберт

  • 6

    Лаимун

    Павел

  • 7

    Хлыбов

    Матвей

  • 8

    Домашников

    Дмитрий

  • 9

    Шигапов

    Рияз

  • 10

    Курчин

    Рустам

  • 11

    Петров

    Игорь

  • 12 (к)

    Груцин

    Андрей

  • 13

    Канашин

    Кирилл

  • 14

    Мокров

    Андрей

  • 15

    Эскаев

    Даниил

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Цаюков

    Алексей

  • 22

    Смирнов

    Артем

  • 19

    Нефедов

    Алексей

  • 3

    Брык

    Андрей

  • 5

    Власов

    Сергей

  • 21

    Петров

    Павел

  • 8

    Разуев

    Руслан

  • 7

    Муляр

    Денис

  • 9

    Ксенофонтов

    Роман

  • 23

    Виноградов

    Илья

  • 14

    Соловьев

    Виталий

  • 10 (к)

    Будников

    Ян

  • 13

    Дорофеев

    Кирилл

  • 15

    Джураев

    Бахтовар

  • 2

    Киселев

    Павел

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Маслов

    Михаил

  • 17

    Радам

    Хусейн

  • 18

    Плосков

    Герман

  • 19

    Сарычев

    Алексей

  • 20

    Денисов

    Андрей

  • 21

    Тулынин

    Дмитрий

  • 23

    Щербаков

    Данила

  • 25

    Медянкин

    Михаил

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 6

    Андронов

    Георгий

  • 16

    Яковлев

    Кирилл

  • 17

    Колотков

    Богдан

  • 25

    Александров

    Виктор

  • 24

    Одинцов

    Георгий

  • 4

    Лордугин

    Николай

  • 12

    Андриянов

    Владимир

  • 11

    Шарафутдинов

    Ринат

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь