Турниры

16:00
16.08.2021
1 тур
11 - 29
Стадион "Красный Яр"
Красноярск
Судьи: Рыжков Антон, Климкина Мария, Мицкевич Кирилл

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
6 - 10
  • 8'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3-0

  • 25'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3-3

  • 33'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6-3

  • 38'

    Попытка (№9)
    6-8

  • 39'

    Реализация (№10)
    6-10

Второй тайм
11 - 29
  • 46'

    Желтая карточка (№13)

  • 47'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 48'

    Попытка (№15)
    6-15

  • 48'

    Замена (№11-21)

  • 52'

    Замена (№6-19)

  • 52'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 53'

    Попытка (№8)
    6-20

  • 53'

    Реализация (№10)
    6-22

  • 60'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 61'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 61'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 66'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 66'

    Замена (№19-23)

  • 68'

    Попытка (№18)
    6-27

  • 69'

    Реализация (№10)
    6-29

  • 69'

    Замена (№14-20)

  • 69'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 70'

    Попытка (№16)
    11-29

  • 71'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 74'

    Замена (№10-23)

  • 76'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 76'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 78'

    Желтая карточка (№5)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Надешкин

    Александр

  • 2

    Кодолов

    Валерий

  • 3

    Кадиров

    Александр

  • 4

    Селиванов

    Иван

  • 5

    Иванов

    Иван

  • 6

    Борзенков

    Семён

  • 7

    Астафьев

    Иван

  • 8

    Смородкин

    Даниил

  • 9

    Раменский

    Матвей

  • 10 (к)

    Тяглин

    Алексей

  • 11

    Даниленко

    Дмитрий

  • 12

    Зинин

    Михаил

  • 13

    Борзенков

    Артём

  • 14

    Кириченко

    Дмитрий

  • 15

    Цурупа

    Денис

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Алиев

    Рамазан

  • 2

    Егоров

    Никита

  • 3

    Тоношкуров

    Владимир

  • 4

    Бурлаков

    Данил

  • 5

    Климов

    Виталий

  • 6

    Домбровский

    Кирилл

  • 7 (к)

    Малышкин

    Евгений

  • 8

    Шутте

    Франко Джулиун

  • 9

    Рябищук

    Ефим

  • 10

    Гавричков

    Кирилл

  • 11

    Шаповалов

    Илья

  • 12

    Гарманов

    Семен

  • 13

    Бернаучис

    Алексей

  • 14

    Толстихин

    Никита

  • 15

    Дзобелов

    Хетаг

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Абакумов

    Андрей

  • 17

    Данилов

    Никита

  • 18

    Юхновец

    Евгений

  • 19

    Тихонов

    Александр

  • 20

    Бирюков

    Павел

  • 21

    Тойчуев

    Буркуталы

  • 22

    Огарков

    Дмитрий

  • 23

    Николаев

    Даниил

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Новик

    Александр

  • 17

    Шумерин

    Данил

  • 18

    Сипкин

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Кузнецов

    Павел

  • 20

    Безматерных

    Виталий

  • 21

    Домбровский

    Никита

  • 22

    Семиков

    Денис

  • 23

    Бурый

    Филипп

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь