Турниры

16:00
16.09.2021
6 тур
18 - 13
Стадион "Красный Яр"
Красноярск
Судьи: Мурашкин Сергей, Климкина Мария, Дереев Сергей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
13 - 10
  • 8'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3:0

  • 12'

    Попытка (№11)
    8:0

  • 15'

    Попытка (№2)
    8:5

  • 16'

    Реализация (№10)
    8:7

  • 21'

    Замена (№11-23)

  • 32'

    Попытка (№13)
    13:7

  • 38'

    Штрафной (№10)
    13:10

Второй тайм
18 - 13
  • 46'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 47'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 48'

    Желтая карточка (№4)

  • 59'

    Замена (№7-17)

  • 61'

    Штрафной (№10)
    13:13

  • 69'

    Замена (№10-22)

  • 70'

    Попытка (№13)
    18:13

  • 71'

    Замена (№9-21)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Надешкин

    Александр

  • 2

    Данилов

    Никита

  • 3

    Кадиров

    Александр

  • 4

    Астафьев

    Иван

  • 5

    Селиванов

    Иван

  • 6

    Миллер

    Эдуард

  • 7

    Бирюков

    Павел

  • 8

    Борзенков

    Семён

  • 9

    Бабаев

    Руслан

  • 10

    Тяглин

    Алексей

  • 11

    Науменко

    Иван

  • 12

    Огарков

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Борзенков

    Артём

  • 14

    Кривоносов

    Константин

  • 15

    Тойчуев

    Буркуталы

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Ромашев

    Юрий

  • 2

    Жиляев

    Павел

  • 3

    Давыдов

    Николай

  • 4

    Тельнов

    Юлиан

  • 5

    Писарьков

    Артем

  • 6

    Спиридонов

    Данила

  • 7

    Станчак

    Егор

  • 8

    Исаев

    Владислав

  • 9

    Пегов

    Артем

  • 10

    Кураев

    Павел

  • 11

    Голик

    Павел

  • 12

    Коняхин

    Кирилл

  • 13

    Бобков

    Захар

  • 14

    Бояров

    Илья

  • 15

    Тельнов

    Виктор

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Рыдченко

    Михаил

  • 20

    Абакумов

    Андрей

  • 18

    Кодолов

    Валерий

  • 19

    Тихонов

    Александр

  • 17

    Лосенков

    Данил

  • 21

    Раменский

    Матвей

  • 22

    Николаев

    Даниил

  • 23

    Даниленко

    Дмитрий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Сергеев

    Антон

  • 17

    Ажнакин

    Олег

  • 18

    Макаров

    Максим

  • 19

    Финашкин

    Александр

  • 20

    Вельшекаев

    Дамир

  • 21

    Зевак

    Даниил

  • 22

    Анисимов

    Вадим

  • 23

    Васин

    Виктор

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь