Турниры

12:00
21.09.2021
7 тур
24 - 13
Стадион "Красный Яр"
Красноярск
Судьи: Хомидов Умар, Мурашкин Сергей, Климкина Мария

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
21 - 6
  • 12'

    Штрафной (№11)
    0:3

  • 25'

    Попытка (№3)
    5:3

  • 25'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:3

  • 28'

    Штрафной (№11)
    7:6

  • 29'

    Попытка (№11)
    12:6

  • 30'

    Реализация (№10)
    14:6

  • 39'

    Попытка (№12)
    19:6

  • 40'

    Реализация (№10)
    21:6

Второй тайм
24 - 13
  • 47'

    Замена (№13-22)

  • 50'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 50'

    Замена (№9-23)

  • 55'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 57'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 67'

    Штрафной (№10)
    24:6

  • 67'

    Замена (№7-16)

  • 67'

    Замена (№13-22)

  • 67'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 67'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 69'

    Замена (№11-21)

  • 75'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 75'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№12)
    24:11

  • 80'

    Реализация (№11)
    24:13

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Надешкин

    Александр

  • 2

    Кодолов

    Валерий

  • 3

    Кадиров

    Александр

  • 4

    Лосенков

    Данил

  • 5

    Иванов

    Иван

  • 6

    Абакумов

    Андрей

  • 7

    Смородкин

    Даниил

  • 8

    Борзенков

    Семён

  • 9

    Сангинов

    Хушнуд

  • 10

    Таумалоло

    Джейсон

  • 11

    Иванов

    Евгений

  • 12

    Борзенков

    Артём

  • 13

    Кривоносов

    Константин

  • 14

    Даниленко

    Дмитрий

  • 15

    Тяглин

    Алексей

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Колчев

    Сергей

  • 2

    Дрик

    Дмитрий

  • 18

  • 4

    Назаров

    Данила

  • 5

    Чередник

    Данила

  • 6

    Каширский

    Данила

  • 7

    Гасанов

    Заур

  • 8

    Микаутадзе

    Тимур

  • 9

    Казаков

    Александр

  • 10

    Крылаткин

    Даниил

  • 11

    Абдулкадиров

    Ислам

  • 12

    Жлутков

    Михаил

  • 13

    Корнеев

    Илья

  • 14

    Сухинин

    Евгений

  • 15

    Шакиров

    Ислам

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Данилов

    Никита

  • 17

    Юхновец

    Евгений

  • 18

    Селиванов

    Иван

  • 19

    Тихонов

    Александр

  • 20

    Рыдченко

    Михаил

  • 21

    Раменский

    Матвей

  • 22

    Николаев

    Даниил

  • 23

    Бабаев

    Руслан

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Новоселов

    Денис

  • 17

  • 19

    Мальков

    Владимир

  • 20

    Абалихин

    Никита

  • 21

    Аниськин

    Владимир

  • 22

    Вассин

    Никита

  • 23

    Хандюк

    Артем

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь