Турниры

16:00
06.05.2022
14 тур
29 - 10
Стадион "Красный Яр"
Красноярск
Судьи: Бразгалин Алексей, Хомидов Умар, Горелов Михаил

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
10 - 10
  • 3'

    Попытка (№12)
    5-0

  • 7'

    Попытка (№10)
    10-0

  • 9'

    Замена (№5-20)

  • 12'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 12'

    Замена (№10-22)

  • 25'

    Штрафной (№10)
    10-3

  • 35'

    Попытка (№2)
    10-8

  • 36'

    Реализация (№10)
    10-10

Второй тайм
29 - 10
  • 48'

    Замена (№15-20)

  • 49'

    Замена (№12-23)

  • 55'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 55'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 59'

    Попытка (№11)
    15-10

  • 60'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 64'

    Попытка (№8)
    20-10

  • 64'

    Замена (№6-22)

  • 64'

    Реализация (№15)
    22-10

  • 65'

    Замена (№14-21)

  • 68'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 72'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 73'

    Желтая карточка (№4)

  • 73'

    Попытка (№4)
    27-10

  • 74'

    Реализация (№15)
    29-10

  • 74'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 75'

    Замена (№18-3)

  • 78'

    Замена (№10-19)

  • 78'

    Замена (№9-23)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Цнобиладзе

    Григорий

  • 2

    Сутидзе

    Роберт

  • 3

    Проненко

    Евгений

  • 4

    Джордаан

    Даниел

  • 5

    Ильин

    Александр

  • 6

    Ходин

    Роман

  • 7

    Гольштейн

    Евгений

  • 8 (к)

    Архип

    Виктор

  • 9

    Корфф

    Корнелиус

  • 10

    Таумалоло

    Джейсон

  • 11

    Чабан

    Владимир

  • 12

    Руденко

    Владимир

  • 13

    Преториус

    Лоуренс

  • 14

    Непейвода

    Евгений

  • 15

    Смит

    Дилан

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Шарабуркин

    Даниил

  • 2

    Умаров

    Алишан

  • 3

    Дроздов

    Антон

  • 4

    Сидоров

    Михаил

  • 5

    Гарбузов

    Андрей

  • 6

    Чепрага

    Иван

  • 7

    Корфф

    Рикерт

  • 8

    Чегодаев

    Данила

  • 9

    Кузнецов

    Кирилл

  • 10

    Семенов

    Даниил

  • 11 (к)

    Артемьев

    Василий

  • 12

    Романов

    Александр

  • 13

    Лоскутов

    Рафаэль

  • 14

    Пшеничных

    Антон

  • 15

    Вознюк

    Александр

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Кузеро

    Дмитрий

  • 17

    Алюк

    Кирилл

  • 18

    Фукофука

    Сионе

  • 19

    Кобылянский

    Петр

  • 20

    Борзенков

    Артём

  • 21

    Барабанцев

    Денис

  • 22

    Дорофеев

    Василий

  • 23

    Галиновский

    Игорь

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Гарибян

    Аркадий

  • 17

    Абрамов

    Игорь

  • 18

    Наставшев

    Антон

  • 19

    Козлов

    Сергей

  • 20

    Погодаев

    Даниил

  • 21

    Мужев

    Вадим

  • 22

    Лесников

    Владислав

  • 23

    Войтенко

    Григорий

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь