Турниры

17:00
12.09.2021
6 тур
24 - 38
Стадион "Центральный"
Красноярск
Судьи: Лебедев Алексей, Хомидов Умар, Масленников Денис

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
7 - 17
  • 5'

    Попытка (№2)
    0:5

  • 21'

    Попытка (№13)
    0:10

  • 22'

    Реализация (№10)
    0:12

  • 29'

    Желтая карточка (№7)

  • 33'

    Попытка (№13)
    0:17

  • 39'

    Попытка (№9)
    5:17

  • 40'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:17

Второй тайм
24 - 38
  • 41'

    Замена (№12-20)

  • 44'

    Попытка (№2)
    7:22

  • 45'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:24

  • 48'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 48'

    Попытка (№20)
    7:29

  • 48'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 49'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:31

  • 52'

    Попытка (№10)
    12:31

  • 53'

    Реализация (№10)
    14:31

  • 61'

    Попытка (№15)
    19:31

  • 62'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 62'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 65'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 69'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 69'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 69'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 70'

    Попытка (№2)
    19:36

  • 71'

    Реализация (№10)
    19:38

  • 71'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 71'

    Замена (№6-23)

  • 71'

    Замена (№15-22)

  • 73'

    Попытка (№21)
    24:38

  • 74'

    Желтая карточка (№23)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Цнобиладзе

    Григорий

  • 2

    Сутидзе

    Роберт

  • 3

    Проненко

    Евгений

  • 4

    Ильин

    Александр

  • 5

    Худяков

    Александр

  • 6

    Ходин

    Роман

  • 7

    Гольштейн

    Евгений

  • 8

    Архип

    Виктор

  • 9

    Барабанцев

    Денис

  • 10

    Кушнарёв

    Юрий

  • 11

    Галиновский

    Игорь

  • 12

    Лату

    Суниа

  • 13

    Пруидзе

    Гиорги

  • 14

    Чабан

    Владимир

  • 15

    Смит

    Дилан

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Битиев

    Азамат

  • 2

    Якобс

    Питер

  • 3

    Серяков

    Степан

  • 4

    Елгин

    Евгений

  • 5

    Бутенко

    Павел

  • 6

    Темнов

    Андрей

  • 7

    Оливье

    Фридл

  • 8

    Дю Приз

    Карел

  • 9

    Щербань

    Алексей

  • 10

    Гайсин

    Рамиль

  • 11

    Месхи

    Давит

  • 12

    Баранов

    Юрий

  • 13

    Симпликевич

    Денис

  • 14

    Даури

    Эрл

  • 15

    Чурашов

    Никита

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Кондаков

    Андрей

  • 17

    Алюк

    Кирилл

  • 18

    Фукофука

    Сионе

  • 19

    Талаленко

    Егор

  • 20

    Карстенс

    Элвин

  • 21

    Корфф

    Корнелиус

  • 22

    Непейвода

    Евгений

  • 23

    Зинин

    Михаил

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Машкин

    Денис

  • 17

    Барышников

    Никита

  • 18

    Оостхузен

    Николаас

  • 19

    Серков

    Николай

  • 20

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 21

    Узунов

    Константин

  • 22

    Дзобелов

    Хетаг

  • 23

    Гаргалык

    Максим

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь