Турниры

16:00
20.09.2021
7 тур
18 - 21
Стадион "Красный Яр"
Красноярск
Судьи: Евсеев Алексей, Хомидов Умар, Климкина Мария

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
15 - 6
  • 3'

    Попытка (№12)
    5:0

  • 4'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:0

  • 12'

    Попытка (№3)
    12:0

  • 30'

    Штрафной (№12)
    12:3

  • 36'

    Штрафной (№12)
    12:6

  • 38'

    Штрафной (№10)
    15:6

Второй тайм
18 - 21
  • 41'

    Замена (№11-20)

  • 41'

    Замена (№15-22)

  • 42'

    Попытка (№10)
    15:11

  • 44'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 44'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 47'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 47'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 56'

    Желтая карточка (№7)

  • 58'

    Штрафной (№12)
    15:14

  • 58'

    Замена (№5-23)

  • 64'

    Штрафной (№10)
    18:14

  • 64'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 66'

    Замена (№7-21)

  • 70'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 79'

    Попытка (№24)
    18:19

  • 80'

    Реализация (№12)
    18:21

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Цнобиладзе

    Григорий

  • 2

    Сутидзе

    Роберт

  • 3

    Проненко

    Евгений

  • 4

    Худяков

    Александр

  • 5

    Ильин

    Александр

  • 6

    Ходин

    Роман

  • 7

    Гольштейн

    Евгений

  • 8

    Архип

    Виктор

  • 9

    Корфф

    Корнелиус

  • 10

    Кушнарёв

    Юрий

  • 11

    Чабан

    Владимир

  • 12

    Лату

    Суниа

  • 13

    Пруидзе

    Гиорги

  • 14

    Галиновский

    Игорь

  • 15

    Смит

    Дилан

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Скобиола

    Алексей

  • 2

    Чернышев

    Сергей

  • 3

    Чумашвили

    Ника

  • 4

    Грассманн

    Винанд

  • 5

    Алексеев

    Егор

  • 6

    Рыбаулин

    Артем

  • 7

    Почечуев

    Николай

  • 8

    Вавилин

    Никита

  • 9

    Хохлов

    Степан

  • 10

    Баддле

    Ревита

  • 24

    Амирас

    Михаэл

  • 12

    Нортьер

    Герхард

  • 13

    Марков

    Евгений

  • 11

    Афанасьев

    Александр

  • 15

    Концелидзе

    Борис

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Кондаков

    Андрей

  • 17

    Алюк

    Кирилл

  • 18

    Фукофука

    Сионе

  • 19

    Талаленко

    Егор

  • 20

    Лосенков

    Данил

  • 21

    Барабанцев

    Денис

  • 22

    Таумалоло

    Джейсон

  • 23

    Непейвода

    Евгений

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Гасанов

    Назир

  • 17

    Мишечкин

    Евгений

  • 18

    Игрецов

    Андрей

  • 19

    Балесков

    Николай

  • 22

    Нахуцришвили

    Сандро

  • 21

    Цирекидзе

    Григоли

  • 20

    Федоров

    Игорь

  • 23

    Медков

    Никита

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь