Турниры

18:00
26.07.2021
1 тур
18 - 26
Стадион "Красный Яр"
Красноярск
Судьи: Брызгалин Алексей, Хомидов Умар, Климкина Мария

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
6 - 10
  • 4'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3-0

  • 11'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 19'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6-0

  • 26'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6-3

  • 32'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 36'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 39'

    Попытка (№10)
    6-8

  • 40'

    Реализация (№10)
    6-10

Второй тайм
18 - 26
  • 42'

    Штрафной (№10)
    9-10

  • 44'

    Попытка (№10)
    9-15

  • 45'

    Реализация (№10)
    9-17

  • 55'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 55'

    Штрафной (№10)
    12-17

  • 56'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 57'

    Штрафной (№10)
    12-20

  • 62'

    Замена (№10-23)

  • 64'

    Штрафной (№15)
    15-20

  • 67'

    Штрафной (№10)
    15-23

  • 68'

    Штрафной (№15)
    18-23

  • 79'

    Штрафной (№10)
    18-26

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Агеев

    Александр

  • 2

    Сутидзе

    Роберт

  • 3

    Фукофука

    Сионе

  • 4

    Ильин

    Александр

  • 5

    Талаленко

    Егор

  • 6

    Худяков

    Александр

  • 7

    Гольштейн

    Евгений

  • 8 (к)

    Архип

    Виктор

  • 9

    Дорофеев

    Василий

  • 10

    Кушнарёв

    Юрий

  • 11

    Непейвода

    Евгений

  • 12

    Галиновский

    Игорь

  • 13

    Пруидзе

    Гиорги

  • 14

    Кривоносов

    Константин

  • 15

    Смит

    Дилан

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Арноут

    Малербе

  • 2

    Иванов

    Александр

  • 3

    Подрезов

    Владимир

  • 4

    Малан

    Стефанус

  • 5

    Греефф

    Стефан

  • 6

    Живатов

    Виталий

  • 7

    Марченко

    Артем

  • 8

    Де Вит

    Аллен

  • 9

    Семин

    Денис

  • 10

    Экстин

    Лейтон

  • 11

    Никитин

    Александр

  • 12

    Тришин

    Сергей

  • 13

    Нодье

    Франко

  • 14

    Голосницкий

    Кирилл

  • 15 (к)

    Давыдов

    Герман

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Кондаков

    Андрей

  • 17

    Цнобиладзе

    Григорий

  • 18

    Пронин

    Евгений

  • 19

    Ходин

    Роман

  • 20

    Лосенков

    Данил

  • 21

    Барабанцев

    Денис

  • 22

    Губин

    Кирилл

  • 23

    Цурупа

    Денис

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Пархоменко

    Дмитрий

  • 17

    Поливалов

    Андрей

  • 18

    Кровяков

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Панкратов

    Михаил

  • 20

    Хабейшвили

    Александр

  • 21

    Петросян

    Гор

  • 22

    Кулешов

    Егор

  • 23

    Бабаев

    Михаил

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь