Турниры

16:00
26.09.2021
8 тур
11 - 15
Стадион "Первомайский"
Пенза
Судьи: Каптюх Артур, Бачурин Андрей, Харчилин Глеб

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
6 - 0
  • 6'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3:0

  • 14'

    Замена по крови (№13-23)

  • 20'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6:0

  • 26'

    Замена (№10-23)

Второй тайм
11 - 15
  • 41'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 41'

    Замена (№13-23)

  • 41'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 41'

    Замена (№2-18)

  • 41'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 41'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 44'

    Желтая карточка (№8)

  • 46'

    Замена (№1-16)

  • 52'

    Штрафной (№15)
    6:3

  • 60'

    Красная карточка (№4)

  • 62'

    Попытка (№22)
    6:8

  • 63'

    Реализация (№15)
    6:10

  • 65'

    Попытка (№14)
    6:15

  • 70'

    Замена (№14-20)

  • 74'

    Желтая карточка (№16)

  • 75'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 77'

    Попытка (№15)
    11:15

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Ромашев

    Юрий

  • 2

    Жиляев

    Павел

  • 3

    Рябов

    Александр

  • 4

    Киреев

    Богдан

  • 5

    Писарьков

    Артем

  • 6

    Тельнов

    Юлиан

  • 7

    Станчак

    Егор

  • 8

    Исаев

    Владислав

  • 9

    Пегов

    Артем

  • 10

    Кураев

    Павел

  • 11

    Анисимов

    Вадим

  • 12 (к)

    Бобков

    Захар

  • 13

    Спиридонов

    Данила

  • 14

    Бояров

    Илья

  • 15

    Тельнов

    Виктор

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Гарибян

    Аркадий

  • 2

    Онищенко

    Кирилл

  • 3

    Наставшев

    Антон

  • 4

    Тарасенков

    Дмитрий

  • 5

    Абрамов

    Игорь

  • 6 (к)

    Кузьмин

    Артём

  • 7

    Назаров

    Илья

  • 8

    Степин

    Денис

  • 9

    Чекалин

    Роман

  • 10

    Бондаренко

    Дмитрий

  • 11

    Лесниченко

    Станислав

  • 12

    Хильчук

    Максим

  • 13

    Маников

    Карим

  • 14

    Погодаев

    Даниил

  • 15

    Вознюк

    Александр

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Сергеев

    Антон

  • 17

  • 18

    Макаров

    Максим

  • 19

    Финашкин

    Александр

  • 20

    Вельшекаев

    Дамир

  • 21

    Зевак

    Даниил

  • 22

    Васин

    Виктор

  • 23

    Коняхин

    Кирилл

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Шарабуркин

    Даниил

  • 17

    Лесков

    Дмитрий

  • 18

    Умаров

    Алишан

  • 19

    Гусев

    Илья

  • 20

    Сидоренко

    Роман

  • 21

    Кротов

    Вадим

  • 22

    Лучинин

    Вячеслав

  • 23

    Лыков

    Кирилл

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь