Турниры

18:00
25.09.2020
9 тур
16 - 21
Стадион "Первомайский"
Пенза
Судьи: Аксенов Алексей, Бачурин Андрей, Ножкин Олег

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
6 - 7
  • 12'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3-0

  • 16'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6-0

  • 33'

    Попытка (№8)
    6-5

  • 34'

    Реализация (№10)
    6-7

  • 37'

    Красная карточка (№7)

Второй тайм
16 - 21
  • 41'

    Замена (№8-21)

  • 41'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 49'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 53'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 55'

    Штрафной (№10)
    9-7

  • 59'

    Попытка (№14)
    14-7

  • 60'

    Реализация (№10)
    16-7

  • 60'

    Замена (№12-21)

  • 64'

    Попытка (№14)
    16-12

  • 65'

    Реализация (№10)
    16-14

  • 66'

    Замена (№8-19)

  • 70'

    Попытка (№11)
    16-19

  • 71'

    Реализация (№10)
    16-21

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Ромашёв

    Юрий

  • 2

    Жиляев

    Павел

  • 3

    Сорокин

    Вадим

  • 4

    Киреев

    Богдан

  • 5 (к)

    Писарьков

    Артём

  • 6

    Исаев

    Владислав

  • 7

    Ильясов

    Магомед

  • 8

    Давыдов

    Николай

  • 9

    Пегов

    Артём

  • 10

    Кураев

    Павел

  • 11

    Анисимов

    Вадим

  • 12

    Бобков

    Захар

  • 13

    Гумнов

    Максим

  • 14

    Бояров

    Илья

  • 15

    Тельнов

    Виктор

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Абрамов

    Игорь

  • 2

    Онищенко

    Кирилл

  • 3

  • 4

    Мартынов

    Максим

  • 5

    Чепрага

    Иван

  • 6

    Лесников

    Владимир

  • 7

    Марданов

    Сархан

  • 8

    Кузьмин

    Артем

  • 9

    Кузнецов

    Кирилл

  • 10 (к)

    Берников

    Вячеслав

  • 11

    Погодаев

    Даниил

  • 12

    Хильчук

    Максим

  • 13

    Манников

    Карим

  • 14

    Акуабу

    Кевин

  • 15

    Семенов

    Даниил

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Ажнакин

    Олег

  • 17

    Коняхин

    Кирилл

  • 18

    Шереметьев

    Даниил

  • 19

    Титов

    Алексей

  • 20

    Трифанов

    Максим

  • 21

    Тельнов

    Юлиан

  • 22

    Горбунков

    Дмитрий

  • 23

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Гарибян

    Аркадий

  • 17

  • 18

  • 19

    Калимулин

    Тимур

  • 20

    Лесков

    Дмитрий

  • 21

    Бурлуцкий

    Михаил

  • 22

    Тарасенков

    Дмитрий

  • 23

    Кириллов

    Иван

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь