Турниры

16:00
08.09.2021
5 тур
8 - 22
Стадион "Первомайский"
Пенза
Судьи: Рыжков Антон, Захаров Кирилл, Ножкин Олег

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
3 - 12
  • 13'

    Штрафной (№12)
    3:0

  • 22'

    Желтая карточка (№6)

  • 23'

    Попытка (№8)
    3:5

  • 23'

    Реализация (№10)
    3:7

  • 25'

    Попытка (№12)
    3:12

  • 32'

    Замена (№8-20)

Второй тайм
8 - 22
  • 45'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 47'

    Замена (№12-21)

  • 48'

    Желтая карточка (№1)

  • 50'

    Замена по удалению (№21-17)

  • 51'

    Попытка (№9)
    3:17

  • 53'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 56'

    Замена (№7-16)

  • 57'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 59'

    Замена (№1-21)

  • 61'

    Желтая карточка (№21)

  • 62'

    Попытка (№8)
    3:22

  • 63'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 63'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 63'

    Замена (№9-22)

  • 75'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 75'

    Замена (№10-23)

  • 75'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 75'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 77'

    Желтая карточка (№20)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№2)
    8:22

  • 81'

    Желтая карточка (№3)

  • 81'

    Желтая карточка (№4)

  • 81'

    Красная карточка (№5)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Ромашев

    Юрий

  • 2

    Жиляев

    Павел

  • 3

    Давыдов

    Николай

  • 4

    Тельнов

    Юлиан

  • 5

    Писарьков

    Артем

  • 6

    Сошин

    Павел

  • 7

    Станчак

    Егор

  • 8

    Исаев

    Владислав

  • 9

    Пегов

    Артем

  • 10

    Янюшкин

    Андрей

  • 11

    Анисимов

    Вадим

  • 12

    Коняхин

    Кирилл

  • 13 (к)

    Бобков

    Захар

  • 14

    Бояров

    Илья

  • 15

    Кураев

    Павел

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Алиев

    Рамазан

  • 2

    Егоров

    Никита

  • 3

    Тонкошкуров

    Владимир

  • 4

    Бурлаков

    Данил

  • 5

    Климов

    Виталий

  • 6 (к)

    Малышкин

    Евгений

  • 7

    Орлик

    Данил

  • 8

    Шутте

    Франко Джулиун

  • 9

    Рябищук

    Ефим

  • 10

    Гавричков

    Кирилл

  • 11

    Гарманов

    Семен

  • 12

    Матвеев

    Александр

  • 13

    Бернаучис

    Алексей

  • 14

    Ровский

    Артём

  • 15

    Дзабелов

    Хетаг

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Сергеев

    Антон

  • 17

    Ажнакин

    Олег

  • 18

    Макаров

    Максим

  • 19

    Финашкин

    Александр

  • 20

    Спиридонов

    Данила

  • 21

    Зевак

    Даниил

  • 22

    Васин

    Виктор

  • 23

    Тельнов

    Виктор

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Новик

    Александр

  • 17

    Шумерин

    Данил

  • 18

    Сипкин

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Бурый

    Филипп

  • 20

    Домбровский

    Кирилл

  • 21

    Заболотных

    Данила

  • 22

    Домбровский

    Никита

  • 23

    Безматерных

    Виталий

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь