Турниры

13:00
11.09.2021
6 тур
28 - 34
Стадион "Первомайский"
Пенза
Судьи: Захаров Кирилл, Бачурин Андрей, Харчилин Глеб

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
28 - 15
  • 9'

    Попытка (№14)
    0:5

  • 18'

    Желтая карточка (№3)

  • 19'

    Замена по удалению (№7-18)

  • 21'

    Попытка (№12)
    5:5

  • 22'

    Реализация (№15)
    7:5

  • 26'

    Попытка (№9)
    7:10

  • 27'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:12

  • 28'

    Попытка (№10)
    12:12

  • 29'

    Реализация (№15)
    14:12

  • 31'

    Штрафной (№10)
    14:15

  • 39'

    Попытка (№2)
    19:15

  • 40'

    Реализация (№15)
    21:15

Второй тайм
28 - 34
  • 41'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 43'

    Попытка (№10)
    21:20

  • 44'

    Реализация (№10)
    21:22

  • 44'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 49'

    Желтая карточка (№12)

  • 57'

    Попытка (№7)
    21:27

  • 61'

    Желтая карточка (№15)

  • 61'

    Штрафная попытка
    28:27

  • 61'

    Замена (№12-20)

  • 61'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 63'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 65'

    Попытка (№14)
    28:32

  • 66'

    Реализация (№10)
    28:34

  • 66'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 66'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 66'

    Замена (№3-16)

  • 71'

    Замена (№15:23)

  • 77'

    Замена (№18-17)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Ромашев

    Юрий

  • 2

    Жиляев

    Павел

  • 3

    Давыдов

    Николай

  • 4

    Тельнов

    Юлиан

  • 5

    Писарьков

    Артем

  • 6

    Сошин

    Павел

  • 7

    Станчак

    Егор

  • 8

    Спиридонов

    Данила

  • 9

    Пегов

    Артем

  • 10

    Янюшкин

    Андрей

  • 11

    Анисимов

    Вадим

  • 12 (к)

    Бобков

    Захар

  • 13

    Потиханов

    Даниил

  • 14

    Бояров

    Илья

  • 15

    Кураев

    Павел

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Надешкин

    Александр

  • 2

    Данилов

    Никита

  • 3

    Кадиров

    Александр

  • 4

    Смородкин

    Даниил

  • 5

    Астафьев

    Иван

  • 6 (к)

    Миллер

    Эдуард

  • 7

    Бирюков

    Павел

  • 8

    Борзенков

    Семён

  • 9

    Бабаев

    Руслан

  • 10

    Таумалоло

    Джейсон

  • 11

    Тойчуев

    Буркуталы

  • 12

    Романов

    Никита

  • 13

    Борзенков

    Артём

  • 14

    Цурупа

    Денис

  • 15

    Тяглин

    Алексей

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Сергеев

    Антон

  • 17

    Ажнакин

    Олег

  • 18

    Макаров

    Максим

  • 19

    Финашкин

    Александр

  • 20

    Васин

    Виктор

  • 21

    Тельнов

    Виктор

  • 22

    Голик

    Павел

  • 23

    Коняхин

    Кирилл

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Абакумов

    Андрей

  • 17

    Селиванов

    Иван

  • 18

    Варыгин

    Артём

  • 19

    Тихонов

    Александр

  • 20

    Огарков

    Дмитрий

  • 21

    Раменский

    Матвей

  • 22

    Николаев

    Даниил

  • 23

    Даниленко

    Дмитрий

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь