Турниры

17:00
30.08.2021
3 тур
41 - 8
Стадион "Первомайский"
Пенза
Судьи: Баранов Андрей, Бачурин Андрей, Ножкин Олег

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
17 - 3
  • 5'

    Попытка (№6)
    5:0

  • 25'

    Попытка (№14)
    10:0

  • 28'

    Штрафной (№11)
    10:3

  • 29'

    Попытка (№12)
    15:3

  • 30'

    Реализация (№10)
    17:3

Второй тайм
41 - 8
  • 41'

    Замена (№15-22)

  • 46'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 48'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 48'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 50'

    Штрафной (№22)
    20:3

  • 55'

    Попытка (№1)
    20:8

  • 56'

    Замена (№14-22)

  • 56'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 59'

    Попытка (№22)
    25:8

  • 60'

    Реализация (№22)
    27:8

  • 60'

    Замена (№5-23)

  • 66'

    Попытка (№14)
    32:8

  • 67'

    Реализация (№22)
    34:8

  • 67'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 71'

    Замена (№6-19)

  • 71'

    Замена (№ 11-17)

  • 72'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 75'

    Замена (№13-23)

  • 75'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 77'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 77'

    Желтая карточка (№19)

  • 78'

    Попытка (№6)
    39:8

  • 79'

    Реализация (№22)
    41:8

  • 79'

    Замена (№3-18)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Ромашев

    Юрий

  • 2

    Жиляев

    Павел

  • 3

    Давыдов

    Николай

  • 4

    Тельнов

    Юлиан

  • 5

    Писарьков

    Артем

  • 6

    Сошин

    Павел

  • 7

    Станчак

    Егор

  • 8

    Исаев

    Владислав

  • 9

    Пегов

    Артем

  • 10

    Янюшкин

    Андрей

  • 11

    Анисимов

    Вадим

  • 12

    Бобков

    Захар

  • 13

    Потиханов

    Даниил

  • 14

    Бояров

    Илья

  • 15

    Тельнов

    Виктор

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Архипов

    Иван

  • 2

    Цикунов

    Игорь

  • 3

    Архипов

    Артем

  • 4 (к)

    Сафаров

    Рамис

  • 5

    Алифиров

    Илья

  • 6

    Схиртладзе

    Гиорги

  • 7

    Блохин

    Андрей

  • 8

    Чертенков

    Максим

  • 9

    Сабиров

    Булат

  • 10

    Исаев

    Иван

  • 11

    Минеев

    Никита

  • 12

    Янгуразов

    Руслан

  • 13

    Артеменко

    Игорь

  • 14

    Ткаченко

    Виктор

  • 15

    Джураев

    Джурабек

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Сергеев

    Антон

  • 17

    Ажнакин

    Олег

  • 18

    Макаров

    Максим

  • 19

    Финашкин

    Александр

  • 20

    Спиридонов

    Данила

  • 21

    Зевак

    Даниил

  • 22

    Кураев

    Павел

  • 23

    Коняхин

    Кирилл

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Кабанов

    Александр

  • 23

    Капустянский

    Владислав

  • 18

    Бабин

    Алексей

  • 19

    Коростелев

    Владислав

  • 20

    Аткаченков

    Илья

  • 21

    Мочалин

    Вадим

  • 22

    Коршунов

    Максим

  • 17

    Хохлов

    Артем

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь