Турниры

17:00
15.10.2020
8 тур
38 - 13
Стадион "Первомайский"
Пенза
Судьи: Баранов Андрей, Захаров Кирилл, Бачурин Андрей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
19 - 3
  • 11'

    Попытка (№13)
    5-0

  • 12'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-0

  • 14'

    Штрафной (№10)
    7-3

  • 20'

    Замена по крови (№13-21)

  • 23'

    Попытка (№14)
    12-3

  • 23'

    Замена по крови (№21-13)

  • 26'

    Попытка (№14)
    17-3

  • 27'

    Реализация (№10)
    19-3

Второй тайм
38 - 13
  • 40'

    Замена (№8-19)

  • 40'

    Замена (№14-21)

  • 42'

    Попытка (№7)
    24-3

  • 43'

    Реализация (№10)
    26-3

  • 46'

    Попытка (№12)
    26-8

  • 47'

    Реализация (№10)
    26-10

  • 49'

    Замена (№13-23)

  • 52'

    Замена (№3-16)

  • 58'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 64'

    Штрафной (№10)
    26-13

  • 66'

    Замена (№3-16)

  • 77'

    Попытка (№5)
    31-13

  • 78'

    Реализация (№10)
    33-13

  • 78'

    Замена (№2-18)

  • 78'

    Замена (№10-22)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№1)
    38-13

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Коняхин

    Кирилл

  • 2

    Ажнакин

    Олег

  • 3

    Шереметьев

    Даниил

  • 4 (к)

    Писарьков

    Артём

  • 5

    Киреев

    Богдан

  • 6

    Исаев

    Владислав

  • 7

    Ильясов

    Магомед

  • 8

    Носачев

    Денис

  • 9

    Зевак

    Даниил

  • 10

    Кураев

    Павел

  • 11

    Анисимов

    Вадим

  • 12

    Бобков

    Захар

  • 13

    Гумнов

    Максим

  • 14

    Хлутков

    Валерий

  • 15

    Тельнов

    Виктор

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Важев

    Виталий

  • 3

    Ненарочнов

    Кирилл

  • 4

    Тихонов

    Александр

  • 5

    Ахмадиев

    Хусан

  • 6

    Майер

    Владимир

  • 7

    Петрушинин

    Арсений

  • 8 (к)

    Хабибуллин

    Марат

  • 9

    Попков

    Никита

  • 10

    Шипулин

    Никита

  • 12

    Денисов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Шамсутдинов

    Булат

  • 14

    Карамышев

    Артем

  • 15

    Евсеев

    Сергей

  • 16

    Язов

    Егор

  • 21

    Галеев

    Владислав

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Ромашёв

    Юрий

  • 17

    Давыдов

    Николай

  • 18

    Тельнов

    Юлиан

  • 19

    Станчак

    Егор

  • 20

    Пегов

    Артём

  • 21

    Гудок

    Александр

  • 22

    Горбунков

    Дмитрий

  • 23

    Бояров

    Илья

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 22

    Юсупов

    Рамиль

  • 23

    Мокеев

    Владислав

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь