Турниры

Стадион "Первомайский"
Пенза
Судьи: Захаров Кирилл, Бачурин Андрей, Ножкин Олег

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
16 - 7
  • 4'

    Штрафной (№12)
    3:0

  • 6'

    Штрафной (№12)
    6:0

  • 16'

    Попытка (№8)
    11:0

  • 17'

    Реализация (№12)
    13:0

  • 21'

    Попытка (№4)
    13:5

  • 22'

    Реализация (№15)
    13:7

  • 35'

    Желтая карточка (№23)

  • 35'

    Замена по удалению (№7-18)

  • '

    Штрафной (№12)
    16:7

Второй тайм
22 - 13
  • 55'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 56'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 58'

    Штрафной (№11)
    16:10

  • 60'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 65'

    Штрафной (№12)
    19-10

  • 68'

    Штрафной (№11)
    19:13

  • 72'

    Замена (№12-21)

  • 75'

    Штрафной (№12)
    22:13

  • 76'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 76'

    Замена (№5-19)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Ромашев

    Юрий

  • 2

    Жиляев

    Павел

  • 3

    Давыдов

    Николай

  • 4

    Писарьков

    Артем

  • 5

    Киреев

    Богдан

  • 6

    Сошин

    Павел

  • 7

    Тельнов

    Юлиан

  • 8

    Исаев

    Владислав

  • 9

    Пегов

    Артем

  • 10

    Янюшкин

    Андрей

  • 11

    Анисимов

    Вадим

  • 12

    Коняхин

    Кирилл

  • 13 (к)

    Бобков

    Захар

  • 14

    Голик

    Павел

  • 15

    Тельнов

    Виктор

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Карин

    Артем

  • 2

    Дрик

    Дмитрий

  • 23

    Кровяков

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Назаров

    Данила

  • 5

    Кузин

    Георгий

  • 6

    Каширский

    Данила

  • 7

    Мальков

    Владимир

  • 8 (к)

    Мысин

    Сергей

  • 9

    Казаков

    Александр

  • 10

    Хандюк

    Артем

  • 11

    Дрождин

    Дмитрий

  • 12

    Давыдов

    Александр

  • 13

    Шакиров

    Ислам

  • 14

    Абдулкадиров

    Ислам

  • 15

    Крылаткин

    Даниил

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Сергеев

    Антон

  • 17

    Ажнакин

    Олег

  • 18

    Макаров

    Максим

  • 19

    Станчак

    Егор

  • 20

    Финашкин

    Александр

  • 21

    Бояров

    Илья

  • 22

    Спиридонов

    Даниил

  • 23

    Кураев

    Павел

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Собачкин

    Кирилл

  • 17

    Колчев

    Сергей

  • 18

    Мороков

    Родион

  • 19

    Коннов

    Алексей

  • 20

    Абалихин

    Никита

  • 21

    Жлутков

    Михаил

  • 22

    Сухинин

    Евгений

  • 25

    Новосёлов

    Денис

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь