Турниры

16:00
09.07.2020
4 тур
31 - 11
Стадион "Первомайский"
Пенза
Судьи: Слепцов Лев, Лебедев Михаил, Бачурин Андрей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
10 - 8
  • 7'

    Штрафной (№12)
    3-0

  • 17'

    Попытка (№1)
    3-5

  • 19'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 22'

    Желтая карточка (№14)

  • 28'

    Попытка (№8)
    8-5

  • 29'

    Реализация (№12)
    10-5

  • 34'

    Штрафной (№15)
    10-8

Второй тайм
31 - 11
  • 41'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 41'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 41'

    Замена (№10-21)

  • 45'

    Штрафной (№15)
    10-11

  • 47'

    Попытка (№21)
    15-11

  • 48'

    Реализация (№12)
    17-11

  • 51'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 53'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 54'

    Замена (№6-19)

  • 59'

    Замена (№1-16)

  • 59'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 62'

    Попытка (№15)
    22-11

  • 63'

    Реализация (№12)
    24-11

  • 67'

    Замена (№8-20)

  • 71'

    Замена (№7-21)

  • 72'

    Попытка (№17)
    29-11

  • 73'

    Реализация (№12)
    31-11

  • 73'

    Замена (№13-23)

  • 73'

    Замена (№2-17)

  • 73'

    Замена (№18-3)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Смагин

    Михаил

  • 2

    Чкоидзе

    Гиорги

  • 3

    Сорокин

    Вадим

  • 4

    Жарков

    Вадим

  • 5

    Силенко

    Герман

  • 6

    Тимербулатов

    Ринат

  • 7

    Перестяк

    Владислав

  • 8

    Гресев

    Виктор

  • 9

    Ягудин

    Рушан

  • 10

    Бродзели

    Реваз

  • 11

    Хлутков

    Валерий

  • 12 (к)

    Янюшкин

    Сергей

  • 13

    Цирекидзе

    Ника

  • 14

    Гудок

    Александр

  • 15

    Сухин

    Дмитрий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Барбакадзе

    Давид

  • 2

    Гасанов

    Назир

  • 3

    Шашиашвили

    Левани

  • 4

    Читеишвили

    Амирани

  • 5

    Макаренко

    Антон

  • 6

    Сабанашвили

    Георгий

  • 7

    Дангадзе

    Бадри

  • 8

    Малышкин

    Евгений

  • 9

    Митьковский

    Андрей

  • 10

    Черемных

    Савелий

  • 11

    Абдулкадиров

    Ислам

  • 12

    Черемных

    Андрей

  • 13 (к)

    Марков

    Евгений

  • 14

    Прищепин

    Павел

  • 15

    Дёмушкин

    Илья

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Мочалов

    Иван

  • 17

    Секисов

    Сергей

  • 18

    Донадзе

    Тариэл

  • 19

    Носачёв

    Денис

  • 20

    Шереметьев

    Даниил

  • 21

    Снисаренко

    Игорь

  • 22

    Карзанов

    Андрей

  • 23

    Гумнов

    Максим

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Кузнецов

    Павел

  • 17

    Бородин

    Владимир

  • 18

    Тонкошкуров

    Владимир

  • 19

    Самадуров

    Владимир

  • 20

    Пристинский

    Максим

  • 21

    Лоскутов

    Рафаэль

  • 22

    Магомедсаидов

    Рашид

  • 23

    Шегебай

    Бауыржан

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь