Турниры

18:00
24.07.2021
1 тур
59 - 19
Стадион "Первомайский"
Пенза
Судьи: Лебедев Алексей, Захаров Кирилл, Бачурин Андрей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
33 - 7
  • 2'

    Желтая карточка (№11)

  • 5'

    Попытка (№11)
    5:0

  • 7'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:0

  • 15'

    Попытка (№4)
    12:0

  • 15'

    Реализация (№10)
    14:0

  • 22'

    Попытка (№8)
    19:0

  • 23'

    Реализация (№10)
    21:0

  • 25'

    Попытка (№14)
    26:0

  • 27'

    Попытка (№10)
    31:0

  • 28'

    Реализация (№10)
    33:0

  • 38'

    Попытка (№12)
    33:5

  • 39'

    Реализация (№15)
    33:7

Второй тайм
59 - 19
  • 42'

    Замена (№14-22)

  • 47'

    Попытка (№4)
    38:7

  • 48'

    Реализация (№10)
    40:7

  • 49'

    Желтая карточка (№5)

  • 49'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 52'

    Попытка (№2)
    40:12

  • 52'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 55'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 58'

    Попытка (№11)
    45:12

  • 59'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 60'

    Замена (№2-20)

  • 60'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 66'

    Желтая карточка (№23)

  • 66'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 66'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 67'

    Попытка (№11)
    45:17

  • 68'

    Реализация (№10)
    45:19

  • 68'

    Замена (№3-16)

  • 71'

    Замена (№4-17)

  • 71'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 72'

    Замена (№6-19)

  • 73'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 76'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 77'

    Замена (№17-1)

  • 77'

    Попытка (№23)
    50:19

  • 79'

    Реализация (№10)
    52:19

  • 80'

    Попытка (№23)
    57:19

  • 80'

    Реализация (№10)
    59:19

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Секисов

    Сергей

  • 2

    Мочалов

    Иван

  • 3

    Донадзе

    Тариел

  • 4

    Жарков

    Вадим

  • 5

    Даун

    Джеймс Тимоти

  • 6

    Спандерашвили

    Илья

  • 7

    Перестяк

    Владислав

  • 8

    Гресев

    Виктор

  • 9

    Ван

    Руйен

  • 10 (к)

    Янюшкин

    Сергей

  • 11

    Гудок

    Александр

  • 12

    Созонов

    Владислав

  • 13

    Цирекидзе

    Ника

  • 14

    Бабаев

    Илья

  • 15

    Сухин

    Дмитрий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Гарифуллин

    Айрат

  • 2

    Товмасян

    Грант

  • 3

    Янсе Ван Вуурен

    Гюнтер

  • 4

    Максимов

    Никита

  • 5

    Кравцов

    Иван

  • 6 (к)

    Зорин

    Александр

  • 7

    Чегодаев

    Данила

  • 8

    Эстерхозен

    Франсуа

  • 9

    Перов

    Дмитрий

  • 10

    Адажиник

    Владислав

  • 11

    Шевцов

    Максим

  • 12

    Фарков

    Глеб

  • 13

    Лангевелт

    Кину Рис

  • 14

    Штельмах

    Максим

  • 15

    Лангевелт

    Куэйд Эйтин

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Жиляев

    Павел

  • 17

    Смагин

    Михаил

  • 18

    Титов

    Алексей

  • 19

    Силенко

    Герман

  • 20

    Носачев

    Денис

  • 21

    Ягудин

    Рушан

  • 22

    Янюшкин

    Андрей

  • 23

    Карзанов

    Андрей

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Македонский

    Александр

  • 17

    Колосов

    Георгий

  • 18

    Лосев

    Михаил

  • 19

    Балакин

    Максим

  • 20

    Берцов

    Максим

  • 21

    Виноградов

    Богдан

  • 22

    Егиазарян

    Саркис

  • 23

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь