Турниры

18:00
30.07.2020
6 тур
26 - 17
Стадион "Первомайский"
Пенза
Судьи: Брызгалин Алексей, Баранов Андрей, Бачурин Андрей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
20 - 10
  • 5'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3-0

  • 14'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3-3

  • 16'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6-3

  • 27'

    Попытка (№8)
    11-3

  • 28'

    Реализация (№10)
    13-3

  • 31'

    Попытка (№2)
    13-8

  • 31'

    Реализация (№10)
    13-10

  • 37'

    Попытка (№13)
    18-10

  • 38'

    Реализация (№10)
    20-10

  • 41'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 41'

    Замена (№6-19)

Второй тайм
26 - 17
  • 41'

    Желтая карточка (№14)

  • 49'

    Штрафной (№10)
    23-10

  • 53'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 53'

    Замена (№13-21)

  • 58'

    Попытка (№2)
    23-15

  • 59'

    Реализация (№10)
    23-17

  • 62'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 63'

    Замена (№4-23)

  • 63'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 66'

    Штрафной (№10)
    26-17

  • 66'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 66'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 68'

    Замена (№10-20)

  • 68'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 73'

    Замена (№11-21)

  • 75'

    Замена (№2-16)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Секисов

    Сергей

  • 2

    Чкоидзе

    Гиорги

  • 3

    Донадзе

    Тариэл

  • 4

    Жарков

    Вадим

  • 5

    Силенко

    Герман

  • 6

    Носачёв

    Денис

  • 7

    Перестяк

    Владислав

  • 8

    Гресев

    Виктор

  • 9

    Ван Руйен

    Руди

  • 10 (к)

    Янюшкин

    Сергей

  • 11

    Бабаев

    Илья

  • 12

    Снисаренко

    Игорь

  • 13

    Цирекидзе

    Ника

  • 14

    Карзанов

    Андрей

  • 15

    Гудок

    Александр

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Битиев

    Азамат

  • 2

    Магомедов

    Шамиль

  • 3

    Зыков

    Иннокентий

  • 4

    Саулите

    Улдис

  • 5

    Елгин

    Евгений

  • 6

    Бутенко

    Павел

  • 7

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • 8

    Кротов

    Дмитрий

  • 9

    Узунов

    Константин

  • 10

    Гайсин

    Рамиль

  • 11

    Симпликевич

    Денис

  • 12 (к)

    Герасимов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Баранов

    Юрий

  • 14

    Чурашов

    Никита

  • 15

    Маслов

    Тимур

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Мочалов

    Иван

  • 17

    Смагин

    Михаил

  • 18

    Сорокин

    Вадим

  • 19

    Даун

    Джеймс

  • 20

    Башев

    Алексей

  • 21

    Ягудин

    Рушан

  • 22

    Бродзели

    Реваз

  • 23

    Хлутков

    Валерий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Машкин

    Денис

  • 17

    Мусин

    Азат

  • 18

    Серяков

    Степан

  • 19

    Серков

    Николай

  • 20

    Будыченко

    Александр

  • 21

    Рябищук

    Ефим

  • 22

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 23

    Кемаев

    Максим

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь