Турниры

15:00
02.10.2021
9 тур
18 - 27
Стадион "Первомайский"
Пенза
Судьи: Брызгалин Алексей, Евсеев Алексей, Гладышев Александр

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
15 - 3
  • 8'

    Попытка (№10)
    5-0

  • 9'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-0

  • 12'

    Попытка (№8)
    12-0

  • 17'

    Штрафной (№10)
    12-3

  • 35'

    Штрафной (№10)
    15-3

Второй тайм
18 - 27
  • 45'

    Попытка (№15)
    15-8

  • 45'

    Реализация (№15)
    15-10

  • 54'

    Штрафной (№10)
    18-10

  • 57'

    Штрафной (№15)
    18-13

  • 58'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 62'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 62'

    Замена (№5-16)

  • 66'

    Попытка (№16)
    18-18

  • 66'

    Реализация (№15)
    18-20

  • 69'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 72'

    Замена (№2-1)

  • 76'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 79'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 79'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№6)
    18-25

  • 80'

    Реализация (№21)
    18-27

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Секисов

    Сергей

  • 2

    Чкоидзе

    Гиорги

  • 3

    Донадзе

    Тариел

  • 4

    Жарков

    Вадим

  • 5

    Силенко

    Герман

  • 6

    Башев

    Алексей

  • 7

    Перестяк

    Владислав

  • 8

    Спандерашвили

    Илья

  • 9

    Ван Руйен

    Руди

  • 10

    Янюшкин

    Сергей

  • 11

    Карзанов

    Андрей

  • 12

    Созонов

    Владислав

  • 13

    Цирекидзе

    Ника

  • 14

    Бабаев

    Илья

  • 15

    Гудок

    Александр

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Тюра

    Виталий

  • 2

    Ратиашвили

    Михаил

  • 3

    Хечикови

    Мамука

  • 4

    Бурдин

    Алексей

  • 5

    Гоголидзе

    Владимер

  • 6 (к)

    Сычёв

    Антон

  • 7

    Шалунов

    Никита

  • 8

    Сухашвили

    Николоз

  • 9

    Сибиряков

    Олег

  • 10

    Апциаури

    Гиорги

  • 11

    Дерксен

    Лев

  • 12

    Коник

    Пётр

  • 13

    Гордон

    Дин

  • 14

    Козловский

    Виктор

  • 15

    Уэйч

    Марло

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Ван Скоор

    Хендрик

  • 17

    Титов

    Алексей

  • 18

    Рябов

    Александр

  • 19

    Даун

    Джеймс Тимоти

  • 20

    Гераськин

    Владимир

  • 21

    Ягудин

    Рушан

  • 22

    Бродзели

    Реваз

  • 23

    Потиханов

    Даниил

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Арлашов

    Никита

  • 17

  • 18

    Псутури

    Михели

  • 19

    Федякин

    Никита

  • 20

    Гресев

    Сергей

  • 21

    Бяков

    Роман

  • 22

    Сосунов

    Константин

  • 23

    Шалунов

    Артём

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь