Турниры

18:00
07.08.2021
3 тур
101 - 13
Стадион "Первомайский"
Пенза
Судьи: Хомидов Умар, Захаров Кирилл, Бачурин Андрей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
59 - 6
  • 6'

    Попытка (№1)
    5:0

  • 7'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:0

  • 9'

    Попытка (№10)
    12:0

  • 10'

    Реализация (№10)
    14:0

  • 13'

    Попытка (№9)
    19:0

  • 14'

    Реализация (№10)
    21:0

  • 16'

    Штрафной (№15)
    21:3

  • 19'

    Попытка (№14)
    26:3

  • 20'

    Реализация (№10)
    28:3

  • 23'

    Попытка (№7)
    33:3

  • 24'

    Реализация (№10)
    35:3

  • 27'

    Попытка (№2)
    40:3

  • 30'

    Попытка (№7)
    45:3

  • 31'

    Реализация (№10)
    47:3

  • 34'

    Попытка (№2)
    52:3

  • 35'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 39'

    Штрафной (№15)
    52:6

  • 40'

    Попытка (№15)
    57:6

  • 40'

    Реализация (№10)
    59:6

Второй тайм
101 - 13
  • 41'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 41'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 42'

    Попытка (№11)
    64:6

  • 43'

    Реализация (№10)
    66:6

  • 46'

    Попытка (№6)
    71:6

  • 47'

    Реализация (№10)
    73:6

  • 47'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 47'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 47'

    Замена (№6-19)

  • 48'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 49'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 52'

    Попытка (№12)
    78:6

  • 53'

    Реализация (№10)
    80:6

  • 53'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 53'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 53'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 57'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 58'

    Замена (№8-19)

  • 64'

    Попытка (№8)
    85:6

  • 65'

    Реализация (№22)
    87:6

  • 67'

    Попытка (№11)
    92:6

  • 68'

    Реализация (№22)
    94:6

  • 68'

    Замена (№15-23)

  • 69'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 73'

    Попытка (№23)
    99:6

  • 74'

    Реализация (№15)
    101:6

  • 76'

    Попытка (№19)
    101:11

  • 77'

    Реализация (№13)
    101:13

  • 77'

    Замена (№7-20)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Секисов

    Сергей

  • 2

    Чкоидзе

    Гиорги

  • 3

    Рябов

    Александр

  • 4

    Жарков

    Вадим

  • 5

    Даун

    Джеймс Тимоти

  • 6

    Башев

    Алексей

  • 7

    Гераськин

    Владимир

  • 8

    Гресев

    Виктор

  • 9

    Ван

    Руйен

  • 10 (к)

    Янюшкин

    Сергей

  • 11

    Карзанов

    Андрей

  • 12

    Созонов

    Владислав

  • 13

    Бабаев

    Илья

  • 14

    Хлутков

    Валерий

  • 15

    Сухин

    Дмитрий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Безверхов

    Александр

  • 2

    Трифанов

    Максим

  • 3

    Критинин

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Саютин

    Никита

  • 5

    Вахрушев

    Дмитрий

  • 6

    Пархоменко

    Кирилл

  • 7

    Убушиев

    Александр

  • 8

    Махмудов

    Абдулманап

  • 9

    Бойко

    Станислав

  • 10

    Кудинов

    Михаил

  • 11

    Ибрагимов

    Муслим

  • 12

    Черемных

    Андрей

  • 13

    Гостюжев

    Юрий

  • 14

    Петров

    Роман

  • 15

    Черемных

    Савелий

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Жиляев

    Павел

  • 17

    Титов

    Алексей

  • 18

    Донадзе

    Тариел

  • 19

    Киреев

    Богдан

  • 20

    Спандерашвили

    Илья

  • 21

    Ягудин

    Рушан

  • 22

    Янюшкин

    Андрей

  • 23

    Цирекидзе

    Ника

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Никогосян

    Альберт

  • 17

    Важев

    Виталий

  • 18

    Едуш

    Александр

  • 19

    Аскаров

    Максим

  • 20

    Магомедсаидов

    Рашид

  • 21

    Янчий

    Сергей

  • 22

    Маковецкий

    Алексей

  • 23

    Мухин

    Иван

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь