Турниры

Стадион "Первомайский "
Пенза
Судьи: Брызгалин Алексей, Баранов Андрей, Брянцев Дмитрий

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
31 - 0
  • 9'

    Попытка (№2)
    5-0

  • 10'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-0

  • 14'

    Попытка (№9)
    12-0

  • 15'

    Реализация (№10)
    14-0

  • 21'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 25'

    Попытка (№11)
    19-0

  • 25'

    Реализация (№10)
    21-0

  • 31'

    Попытка (№12)
    26-0

  • 39'

    Попытка (№11)
    31-0

Второй тайм
43 - 14
  • 42'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 44'

    Попытка (№14)
    36-0

  • 45'

    Реализация (№10)
    38-0

  • 49'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 50'

    Попытка (№9)
    43-0

  • 51'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 51'

    Замена (№9-22)

  • 51'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 51'

    Замена (№15-21)

  • 51'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 51'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 53'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 58'

    Попытка (№10)
    43-5

  • 59'

    Реализация (№10)
    43-7

  • 59'

    Замена (№10-21)

  • 61'

    Замена (№6-23)

  • 61'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 68'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 74'

    Попытка (№5)
    43-12

  • 74'

    Реализация (№10)
    43-14

  • 78'

    Желтая карточка (№5)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Секисов

    Сергей

  • 2

    Чкоидзе

    Гиорги

  • 3

    Рябов

    Александр

  • 4

    Киреев

    Богдан

  • 5

    Силенко

    Герман

  • 6

    Башев

    Алексей

  • 7

    Спандерашвили

    Илья

  • 8

    Гресев

    Виктор

  • 9

    Ван Руйен

    Руди

  • 10 (к)

    Янюшкин

    Сергей

  • 11

    Хлутков

    Валерий

  • 12

    Созонов

    Владислав

  • 13

    Цирекидзе

    Ника

  • 14

    Гудок

    Александр

  • 15

    Сухин

    Дмитрий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Малербе

    Арноут

  • 2

    Иванов

    Александр

  • 3

    Карин

    Артем

  • 4

    Малан

    Стефанус

  • 5

    Живатов

    Виталий

  • 6

    Марченко

    Артем

  • 7

    Панарин

    Кирилл

  • 8

    Де Вит

    Аллен

  • 9

    Семин

    Денис

  • 10

    Экстин

    Лейтон

  • 11

    Бабаев

    Михаил

  • 12

    Тришин

    Сергей

  • 13

    Нодье

    Франко

  • 14

    Абдулкадиров

    Ислам

  • 15 (к)

    Давыдов

    Герман

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Жиляев

    Павел

  • 17

    Поливалов

    Андрей

  • 18

    Донадзе

    Тариел

  • 19

    Серков

    Николай

  • 20

    Гераськин

    Владимир

  • 21

    Ягудин

    Рушан

  • 22

    Бродзели

    Реваз

  • 23

    Наставшев

    Алексей

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Пархоменко

    Дмитрий

  • 17

    -

    -

  • 18

    -

    -

  • 19

    Кузин

    Георгий

  • 20

    Мысин

    Сергей

  • 21

    Петросян

    Гор

  • 22

    Шакиров

    Ислам

  • 23

    Давыдов

    Александр

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь