Турниры

Стадион "Первомайский"
Пенза
Судьи: Каптюх Артур, Рыжков Антон, Евсеев Алексей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
9 - 5
  • 4'

    Замена (№14/21)

  • 9'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3-0

  • 12'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6-0

  • 18'

    Попытка (№6)
    6-5

  • 28'

    Желтая карточка (№4)

  • 40'

    Штрафной (№10)
    9-5

Второй тайм
18 - 12
  • 50'

    Штрафной (№10)
    12-5

  • 50'

    Замена (№5/19)

  • 52'

    Попытка (№6)
    12-10

  • 52'

    Желтая карточка (№10)

  • 53'

    Реализация (№15)
    12-12

  • 53'

    Замена по крови (№11/23)

  • 57'

    Замена по крови (№12/11)

  • 58'

    Замена (№3/17)

  • 63'

    Замена (№1/17)

  • 63'

    Замена (№6/23)

  • 63'

    Замена (№2/16)

  • 67'

    Штрафной (№10)
    15-12

  • 74'

    Замена (№8/20)

  • 74'

    Замена (№4/19)

  • 78'

    Штрафной (№10)
    18-12

  • 78'

    Замена (№9/21)

  • 79'

    Замена (№3/18)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Секисов

    Сергей

  • 2

    Чкоидзе

    Гиорги

  • 3

    Донадзе

    Тариэл

  • 4

    Жарков

    Вадим

  • 5

    Силенко

    Герман

  • 6

    Гресев

    Виктор

  • 7

    Спандерашвили

    Илья

  • 8

    Перестяк

    Владислав

  • 9

    Ван Руйен

    Руди

  • 10 (к)

    Янюшкин

    Сергей

  • 11

    Гудок

    Александр

  • 12

    Снисаренко

    Игорь

  • 13

    Цирекидзе

    Ника

  • 14

    Ягудин

    Рушан

  • 15

    Сухин

    Дмитрий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Клинтон

    Терон

  • 2 (к)

    Матвеев

    Евгений

  • 3

    Подрезов

    Владимир

  • 4

    Гарбузов

    Андрей

  • 5

    Зыков

    Егор

  • 6

    Пеки

    Патрис

  • 7

    Гаджиев

    Тагир

  • 8

    Живатов

    Виталий

  • 9

    Экстин

    Лейтон

  • 10

    Годлюк

    Герман

  • 11

    Потиханов

    Даниил

  • 12

    Голосницкий

    Кирилл

  • 13

    Рокуа

    Мели

  • 14

    Давыдов

    Герман

  • 15

    Лизогуб

    Андрей

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Мочалов

    Иван

  • 17

    Смагин

    Михаил

  • 18

    Сорокин

    Вадим

  • 19

    Носачёв

    Денис

  • 20

    Башев

    Алексей

  • 21

    Карзанов

    Андрей

  • 22

    Бродзели

    Реваз

  • 23

    Хлутков

    Валерий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Иванов

    Александр

  • 17

    Поливалов

    Андрей

  • 18

    Дроздов

    Антон

  • 19

    Нгоза

    Фредерик

  • 20

    Тришин

    Сергей

  • 21

    Семин

    Денис

  • 22

    Романов

    Александр

  • 23

    Марченко

    Артем

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь