Турниры

16:00
28.08.2021
5 тур
12 - 15
Стадион "Первомайский (Пенза)"
Пенза
Судьи: Лебедев Алексей, Копп Георгий, Бачурин Андрей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
7 - 0
  • 6'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 6'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 38'

    Желтая карточка (№5)

  • 38'

    Попытка (№2)
    5:0

  • 39'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:0

Второй тайм
12 - 15
  • 51'

    Попытка (№8)
    7:5

  • 52'

    Реализация (№9)
    7:7

  • 57'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 57'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 57'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 59'

    Попытка (№8)
    7:12

  • 61'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 61'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 65'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 66'

    Замена (№6-16)

  • 68'

    Попытка (№8)
    12:12

  • 69'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 69'

    Замена (№8-22)

  • 74'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 78'

    Замена (№10-22)

  • 80'

    Штрафной (№9)
    12:15

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Сергей

  • 2

    Чкоидзе

    Гиорги

  • 3

    Донадзе

    Тариел

  • 4

    Киреев

    Богдан

  • 5

    Даун

    Джеймс Тимоти

  • 6

    Гераськин

    Владимир

  • 7

    Жарков

    Вадим

  • 8

    Спандерашвили

    Илья

  • 9

    Ван

    Руйен

  • 10 (к)

    Янюшкин

    Сергей

  • 11

    Гудок

    Александр

  • 12

    Созонов

    Владислав

  • 13

    Бабаев

    Илья

  • 14

    Карзанов

    Андрей

  • 15

    Сухин

    Дмитрий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1 (к)

    Казаликашвили

    Николай

  • 2

    Давудов

    Шамиль

  • 3

    Артёменко

    Владислав

  • 4

    Преториус

    Дерик

  • 5

    Красильник

    Вячеслав

  • 6

    Хантадзе

    Гуга

  • 7

    Холуашвили

    Гиорги

  • 8

    Гриценко

    Дмитрий

  • 9

    Стивенс

    Дамайан Леотон

  • 10

    Голов

    Алексей

  • 11

    Гафаров

    Айдар

  • 12

    Людик

    Эдмунд

  • 13

    Вилджоен

    Андрайс Франсуа

  • 14

    Байбурин

    Дамир

  • 15

    Карамышев

    Артём

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Ван

    Скоор

  • 17

    Ромашев

    Юрий

  • 18

    Рябов

    Александр

  • 19

    Силенко

    Герман

  • 20

    Исаев

    Владислав

  • 21

    Ягудин

    Рушан

  • 22

    Бродзели

    Реваз

  • 23

    Цирекидзе

    Ника

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Визаж

    Гихард

  • 17

    Нежданов

    Иван

  • 18

    Давудов

    Магомед

  • 19

    Кузьмичев

    Кирилл

  • 20

    Беленков

    Сергей

  • 21

    Киносьян

    Олег

  • 22

    Петрушинин

    Арсений

  • 23

    Мотов

    Сергей

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь