Турниры

14:00
30.04.2022
13 тур
30 - 12
Стадион "Металлург"
Судьи: Лебедев Алексей, Брянцев Дмитрий, Исаев Евгений

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
8 - 5
  • 7'

    Попытка (№3)
    0-5

  • 14'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3-5

  • 16'

    Попытка (№15)
    8-5

Второй тайм
30 - 12
  • 41'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 46'

    Попытка (№3)
    8-10

  • 47'

    Реализация (№10)
    8-12

  • 47'

    Замена (№10-22)

  • 48'

    Попытка (№15)
    13-12

  • 53'

    Замена (№11-21)

  • 53'

    Попытка (№14)
    18-12

  • 54'

    Реализация (№22)
    20-12

  • 54'

    Замена (№9-23)

  • 61'

    Замена (№13-22)

  • 61'

    Замена (№6-19)

  • 61'

    Замена (№8-20)

  • 65'

    Попытка (№14)
    25-12

  • 66'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 70'

    Замена (№3-16)

  • 70'

    Замена (№8-20)

  • 70'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 70'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 70'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 79'

    Попытка (№15)
    30-12

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Псутури

    Михели

  • 2

    Ратиашвили

    Михаил

  • 3

    Хечикови

    Мамука

  • 4

    Гоголидзе

    Владимер

  • 5

    Арлашов

    Владимир

  • 6

    Ефремов

    Сергей

  • 7 (к)

    Шалунов

    Никита

  • 8

    Сухашвили

    Николоз

  • 9

    Шалунов

    Артём

  • 10

    Бяков

    Роман

  • 11

    Козловский

    Виктор

  • 12

    Коник

    Пётр

  • 13

    Пруидзе

    Гиорги

  • 14

    Дерксен

    Лев

  • 15

    Гордон

    Дин

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Шарабуркин

    Даниил

  • 2

    Колев

    Александру

  • 3

    Дроздов

    Антон

  • 4

    Зыков

    Егор

  • 5

    Корфф

    Рикерт

  • 6

    Чепрага

    Иван

  • 7

    Чегодаев

    Данила

  • 8

    Сидоров

    Михаил

  • 9

    Кузнецов

    Кирилл

  • 10

    Семенов

    Даниил

  • 11

    Погодаев

    Даниил

  • 12 (к)

    Артемьев

    Василий

  • 13

    Лоскутов

    Рафаэль

  • 14

    Романов

    Александр

  • 15

    Мужев

    Вадим

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Рябов

    Даниил

  • 17

  • 18

  • 19

    Сосунов

    Константин

  • 20

    Рукавишников

    Александр

  • 21

    Сибиряков

    Олег

  • 22

    Гресев

    Сергей

  • 23

    Филиппов

    Никита

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Умаров

    Алишан

  • 17

    Абрамов

    Игорь

  • 18

    Наставшев

    Антон

  • 19

    Гарбузов

    Андрей

  • 20

    Дорофеев

    Иван

  • 21

    Вознюк

    Александр

  • 22

    Козлов

    Сергей

  • 23

    Войтенко

    Григорий

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь