Турниры

13:00
03.07.2020
3 тур
27 - 9
Стадион "Регби"
Новокузнецк
Судьи: Копп Георгий, Криулькин Иван, Дужий Светлана

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
12 - 3
  • 25'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 31'

    Попытка (№14)
    5-0

  • 32'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-0

  • 34'

    Замена (№8-19)

  • 34'

    Штрафной (№12)
    7-3

  • 37'

    Замена (№10-22)

  • 37'

    Попытка (№17)
    12-3

Второй тайм
27 - 9
  • 41'

    Замена (№4-18)

  • 41'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 42'

    Штрафной (№12)
    12-6

  • 45'

    Попытка (№12)
    17-6

  • 46'

    Замена (№3-21)

  • 56'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 58'

    Желтая карточка (№5)

  • 61'

    Штрафной (№12)
    17-9

  • 64'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 67'

    Желтая карточка (№8)

  • 70'

    Замена (№10-23)

  • 72'

    Попытка (№15)
    22-9

  • 73'

    Замена (№9-23)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№12)
    27-9

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Ратиашвили

    Михаил

  • 2

    Ефремов

    Сергей

  • 3

    Хечикови

    Мамука

  • 4

    Максимов

    Никита

  • 5

    Гоголидзе

    Владимер

  • 6 (к)

    Сычёв

    Антон

  • 7

    Шалунов

    Никита

  • 8

    Сухашвили

    Николоз

  • 9

    Сибиряков

    Олег

  • 10

    Ндлову

    Нкулулеко

  • 11

    Петров

    Роман

  • 12

    Дерксен

    Лев

  • 13

    Бердзули

    Николас

  • 14

    Козловский

    Виктор

  • 15

    Филиппов

    Никита

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Малербе

    Арноут

  • 2

    Мартинус

    Девон

  • 3

    Грундлиг

    Стефаан

  • 4

    Мартынов

    Максим

  • 5

    Корфф

    Рикерт

  • 6

    Лесников

    Владислав

  • 7

    Марданов

    Сархан

  • 8

    Эстерхейзен

    Франсуа

  • 9

    Александров

    Александр

  • 10

    Семенов

    Даниил

  • 11

    Акуабу

    Кевин

  • 12

    Лысоконь

    Александр

  • 13 (к)

    Ботнараш

    Петр

  • 14

    Пшеничных

    Антон

  • 15

    Артемьев

    Василий

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Бурдин

    Алексей

  • 17

    Тюра

    Виталий

  • 18

    Псутури

    Михели

  • 19

    Рукавишников

    Александр

  • 20

    Арлашов

    Никита

  • 21

    Фёдоров

    Денис

  • 22

    Пронин

    Никита

  • 23

    Фарков

    Глеб

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Абрамов

    Игорь

  • 18

    Дедусенко

    Владимир

  • 19

    Алишев

    Амир

  • 20

    Бурлуцкий

    Михаил

  • 21

    Кошарин

    Кирилл

  • 22

    Берников

    Вячеслав

  • 23

    Петрушка

    Иустин

  • 24

    Кузьмин

    Артем

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь