Турниры

00:00
06.05.2022
4 тур
19 - 5
Стадион "Металлург"
Новокузнецк
Судьи: Каптюх А., Крамский М., Баранов А.

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
7 - 0
  • 28'

    Желтая карточка (№3)
    0-0

  • 28'

    Замена (№6-18)
    0-0

  • 29'

    Попытка (№4)
    5-0

  • 30'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-0

  • 38'

    Замена (№18-6)
    7-0

Второй тайм
19 - 5
  • 44'

    Замена (№3-18)
    7-0

  • 48'

    Попытка (№15)
    12-0

  • 50'

    Попытка (№4)
    17-0

  • 51'

    Реализация (№10)
    19-0

  • 51'

    Замена (№6-19)
    19-0

  • 51'

    Замена (№1-17)
    19-0

  • 54'

    Замена (№13-22)
    19-0

  • 58'

    Желтая карточка (№14)
    19-0

  • 59'

    Попытка (№8)
    19-5

  • 63'

    Замена (№9-21)
    19-5

  • 64'

    Замена (№10-21)
    19-5

  • 66'

    Замена (№3-17)
    19-5

  • 69'

    Замена (№15-23)
    19-5

  • 71'

    Замена (№7-20)
    19-5

  • 76'

    Желтая карточка (№11)
    19-5

  • 78'

    Замена (№4-19)
    19-5

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Псутури

    Михели

  • 2

    Ратиашвили

    Михаил

  • 3

    Хечикови

    Мамука

  • 4

    Арлашов

    Владимир

  • 5

    Гоголидзе

    Владимер

  • 6

    Ефремов

    Сергей

  • 7 (к)

    Шалунов

    Никита

  • 8

    Сухашвили

    Николоз

  • 9

    Шалунов

    Артём

  • 10

    Бяков

    Роман

  • 11

    Козловский

    Виктор

  • 12

    Коник

    Пётр

  • 13

    Пруидзе

    Гиорги

  • 14

    Дерксен

    Лев

  • 15

    Гордон

    Дин

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Гарифулин

    Айрат

  • 2

    Хубаев

    Тамерлан

  • 3

    Тюра

    Виталий

  • 4

    Кравцов

    Иван

  • 5

    Максимов

    Никита

  • 6 (к)

    Зорин

    Александр

  • 7

    Марданов

    Сархан

  • 8

    Берцов

    Максим

  • 9

    Перов

    Дмитрий

  • 10

    Адажиник

    Владислав

  • 11

    Шаповалов

    Илья

  • 12

    Даценко

    Илья

  • 13

    Лангевелт

    Кину Рис

  • 14

    Виноградов

    Богдан

  • 15

    Лангевелт

    Куэйд Эйтин

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Рябов

    Даниил

  • 17

    Ромашев

    Юрий

  • 18

  • 19

    Сосунов

    Константин

  • 20

    Рукавишников

    Александр

  • 21

    Филиппов

    Никита

  • 22

    Саглаев

    Илья

  • 23

    Можейка

    Семен

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

  • 17

    Перехода

    Сергей

  • 18

    Янсе Ван Вуурен

    Гюнтер

  • 19

    Колосов

    Георгий

  • 20

    Балакин

    Максим

  • 21

    Кириллов

    Иван

  • 22

    Фарков

    Глеб

  • 23

    Журавлев

    Роман

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь