Турниры

00:00
22.05.2022
7 тур
5 - 41
Стадион "Металлург"
Новокузнецк
Судьи: Лебедев Алексей, Гладышев Александр, Крамской Максим

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
5 - 24
  • 7'

    Попытка (№8)
    0-5

  • 26'

    Желтая карточка (№7)

  • 28'

    Попытка (№5)
    0-10

  • 29'

    Реализация (№10)
    0-12

  • 30'

    Попытка (№10)
    0-17

  • 31'

    Реализация (№10)
    0-19

  • 35'

    Попытка (№9)
    5-19

  • 39'

    Замена (№2-19)

  • 40'

    Попытка (№8)
    5-24

Второй тайм
5 - 41
  • 41'

    Замена (№4-18)

  • 46'

    Замена (№8-16)

  • 52'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 52'

    Замена (№6-19)

  • 52'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 52'

    Замена (№12-20)

  • 56'

    Замена (№12-23)

  • 59'

    Попытка (№7)
    5-29

  • 60'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 60'

    Замена (№8-23)

  • 60'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 63'

    Попытка (№23)
    5-34

  • 64'

    Реализация (№10)
    5-36

  • 64'

    Замена (№13-21)

  • 64'

    Замена (№10-22)

  • 65'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 73'

    Попытка (№17)
    5-41

  • 78'

    Замена (№1-20)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Псутури

    Михели

  • 2

    Ратиашвили

    Михаил

  • 3

    Хечикови

    Мамука

  • 4

    Арлашов

    Владимир

  • 5

    Гоголидзе

    Владимер

  • 6

    Ефремов

    Сергей

  • 7

    Сосунов

    Константин

  • 8

    Шалунов

    Никита

  • 9

    Сибиряков

    Олег

  • 10

    Филиппов

    Никита

  • 11

    Шалунов

    Артём

  • 12

    Коник

    Пётр

  • 13

    Гордон

    Дин

  • 14

    Дерксен

    Лев

  • 15

    Козловский

    Виктор

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Битиев

    Азамат

  • 2

    Якобс

    Питер

  • 3

    Зыков

    Иннокентий

  • 4

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • 5

    Елгин

    Евгений

  • 6

    Темнов

    Андрей

  • 7

    Кротов

    Дмитрий

  • 8

    Дю Приз

    Карел

  • 9

    Узунов

    Константин

  • 10

    Маслов

    Тимур

  • 11

    Месхи

    Давит

  • 12

    Герасимов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Матвеев

    Александр

  • 14

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 15

    Будыченко

    Александр

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Рябов

    Даниил

  • 17

    Тальянов

    Денис

  • 18

    Ромашев

    Юрий

  • 19

    Рукавишников

    Александр

  • 20

    Кузнецов

    Виктор

  • 21

    Можейка

    Семен

  • 22

  • 23

    Саглаев

    Илья

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Машкин

    Денис

  • 17

    Барышников

    Никита

  • 18

    Тонкошкуров

    Владимир

  • 19

    Шутте

    Франко

  • 20

    Дзобелов

    Хетаг

  • 21

    Рябищук

    Ефим

  • 22

    Даури

    Эрл

  • 23

    Климов

    Виталий

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь