Турниры

18:00
09.08.2021
3 тур
17 - 18
Стадион "Металлург"
Новокузнецк
Судьи: Копп Георгий, Баранов Андрей , Гладышев Александр

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
7 - 10
  • 4'

    Попытка (№7)
    5:0

  • 4'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:0

  • 8'

    Попытка (№2)
    7:5

  • 8'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:7

  • 11'

    Замена (№4-16)

  • 15'

    Штрафной (№10)
    7:10

  • 31'

    Желтая карточка (№3)

  • 32'

    Замена по удалению (№15-18)

Второй тайм
17 - 18
  • 41'

    Замена (№6-19)

  • 41'

    Замена по удалению (№18-15)

  • 52'

    Попытка (№11)
    12:10

  • 53'

    Реализация (№10)
    14:10

  • 55'

    Попытка (№15)
    14:15

  • 61'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 61'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 66'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 70'

    Штрафной (№10)
    17:15

  • 73'

    Штрафной (№10)
    17:18

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Псутури

    Михели

  • 2

    Ратиашвили

    Михаил

  • 3

    Хечикови

    Мамука

  • 4

    Бурдин

    Алексей

  • 5

    Гоголидзе

    Владимер

  • 6

    Арлашов

    Никита

  • 7

    Шалунов

    Никита

  • 8 (к)

    Сычёв

    Антон

  • 9

    Сибиряков

    Олег

  • 10

    Бяков

    Роман

  • 11

    Дерксен

    Лев

  • 12

    Коник

    Пётр

  • 13

    Гресев

    Сергей

  • 14

    Козловский

    Виктор

  • 15

    Марло

    Уэйч

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Алюк

    Кирилл

  • 2

    Сутидзе

    Роберт

  • 3

    Маарман

    Марзук

  • 4

    Ильин

    Александр

  • 5

    Худяков

    Александр

  • 6

    Ходин

    Роман

  • 7

    Гольштейн

    Евгений

  • 8 (к)

    Архип

    Виктор

  • 9

    Барабанцев

    Денис

  • 10

    Кушнарёв

    Юрий

  • 11

    Непейвода

    Евгений

  • 12

    Галиновский

    Игорь

  • 13

    Губин

    Кирилл

  • 14

    Пруидзе

    Гиорги

  • 15

    Смит

    Дилан

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Рукавишников

    Александр

  • 17

  • 18

    Арлашов

    Владимир

  • 19

    Сосунов

    Константин

  • 20

    Федякин

    Никита

  • 21

    Шалунов

    Артём

  • 22

    Можейка

    Семён

  • 23

    Богатищев

    Павел

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Кондаков

    Андрей

  • 17

    Фукофука

    Сионе

  • 18

    Проненко

    Евгений

  • 19

    Талаленко

    Егор

  • 20

    Лосенков

    Данил

  • 21

    Сангинов

    Хушнуд

  • 22

    Таумалоло

    Джейсон

  • 23

    Кривоносов

    Константин

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь