Турниры

16:00
01.05.2021
1/2 финала
27 - 30
Стадион "Регби"
Новокузнецк
Судьи: Брызгалин Алексей, Куликов Алексей, Гладышев Александр

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
10 - 17
  • 2'

    Попытка (№9)
    0:5

  • 3'

    Реализация (№10)
    0:7

  • 12'

    Попытка (№1)
    5:7

  • 13'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:7

  • 19'

    Желтая карточка (№8)

  • 20'

    Штрафной (№10)
    7:10

  • 28'

    Штрафной (№10)
    10:10

  • 36'

    Попытка (№8)
    10:15

  • 37'

    Реализация (№10)
    10:17

  • 37'

    Замена (№3-17)

Второй тайм
27 - 30
  • 45'

    Замена (№11-21)

  • 51'

    Попытка (№14)
    10:22

  • 57'

    Желтая карточка (№14)

  • 57'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 59'

    Попытка (№6)
    15:22

  • 60'

    Реализация (№10)
    17:22

  • 60'

    Замена (№17-16)

  • 65'

    Попытка (№14)
    22:22

  • 66'

    Реализация (№10)
    24:22

  • 66'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 76'

    Попытка (№12)
    24:27

  • 77'

    Замена (№13-23)

  • 79'

    Штрафной (№10)
    27:27

  • 85'

    Замена (№5-3)

  • 90'

    Замена (№9-22)

  • 90'

    Штрафной (№22)
    27:30

  • 91'

    Замена (№8-19)

  • 93'

    Замена (№6-20)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Ратиашвили

    Михаил

  • 2

    Бурдин

    Алексей

  • 3

    Хечикови

    Мамука

  • 4

    Гоголидзе

    Владимер

  • 5

    Псутури

    Михели

  • 6 (к)

    Сычёв

    Антон

  • 7

    Шалунов

    Никита

  • 8

    Сухашвили

    Николоз

  • 9

    Шалунов

    Артём

  • 10

    Пронин

    Никита

  • 11

    Козловский

    Виктор

  • 12

    Сибиряков

    Олег

  • 13

    Бердзули

    Николас

  • 14

    Дерксен

    Лев

  • 15

    Уэйч

    Марло

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Секисов

    Сергей

  • 2

    Чкоидзе

    Гиорги

  • 3

    Донадзе

    Тариэл

  • 4

    Жарков

    Вадим

  • 5

    Силенко

    Герман

  • 6

    Башев

    Алексей

  • 7

    Спандерашвили

    Илья

  • 8

    Гресев

    Виктор

  • 9

    Ван Руйен

    Руди

  • 10 (к)

    Янюшкин

    Сергей

  • 11

    Гудок

    Александр

  • 12

    Цирекидзе

    Ника

  • 13

    Бабаев

    Илья

  • 14

    Карзанов

    Андрей

  • 15

    Сухин

    Дмитрий

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Рукавишников

    Александр

  • 17

    Тюра

    Виталий

  • 18

  • 19

    Арлашов

    Никита

  • 20

    Можейка

    Семён

  • 21

    Митьковский

    Андрей

  • 22

    Бойко

    Станислав

  • 23

    Богатищев

    Павел

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Мочалов

    Иван

  • 17

    Смагин

    Михаил

  • 18

    Титов

    Алексей

  • 19

    Даун

    Джеймс

  • 20

    Перестяк

    Владислав

  • 21

    Кураев

    Павел

  • 22

    Бродзели

    Реваз

  • 23

    Хлутков

    Валерий

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь