Турниры

12:00
10.07.2020
4 тур
22 - 5
Стадион "Регби"
Новокузнецк
Судьи: Алексей Лебедев, Алексей Аксенов, Мария Климкина

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
15 - 0
  • 11'

    Попытка (№11)
    5:0

  • 15'

    Попытка (№6)
    10:0

  • 16'

    Реализация (№11)
    12:0

  • 40'

    Штрафной (№10)
    15:0

Второй тайм
22 - 5
  • 49'

    Замена (№6-19)

  • 54'

    Замена (№7-23)

  • 54'

    Замена (№14-22)

  • 54'

    Попытка (№6)
    20:0

  • 55'

    Реализация (№10)
    22:0

  • 55'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 59'

    Желтая карточка (№9)

  • 60'

    Попытка (№4)
    22:5

  • 63'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 68'

    Замена (№8-19)

  • 73'

    Замена (№10-21)

  • 74'

    Замена (№15-23)

  • 75'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 75'

    Замена (№14-20)

  • 76'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 76'

    Замена (№5-16)

  • 78'

    Желтая карточка (№2)

  • 79'

    Замена по удалению (№22-1)

  • 79'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 79'

    Замена (№8-21)

  • 80'

    Желтая карточка (№15)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Ратиашвили

    Михаил

  • 2

    Бурдин

    Алексей

  • 3

    Хечикови

    Мамука

  • 4

    Максимов

    Никита

  • 5

    Гоголидзе

    Владимер

  • 6 (к)

    Сычёв

    Антон

  • 7

    Шалунов

    Никита

  • 8

    Сухашвили

    Николоз

  • 9

    Фёдоров

    Денис

  • 10

    Ндлову

    Нкулулеко

  • 11

    Филиппов

    Никита

  • 12

    Сибиряков

    Олег

  • 13

    Бердзули

    Николас

  • 14

    Дерксен

    Лев

  • 15

    Козловский

    Виктор

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Скобиола

    Алексей

  • 2

    Чернышев

    Сергей

  • 3

    Кун

    Эндрю

  • 4

    Гроссманн

    Вананд

  • 5 (к)

    Медков

    Никита

  • 6

    Рыбаулин

    Артем

  • 7

    Сидоров

    Михаил

  • 8

    Ренсбург

    Джонотан

  • 9

    Хохлов

    Степан

  • 10

    Вильямс

    Джен

  • 11

    Гриняев

    Омари

  • 12

    Балесков

    Николай

  • 13

    Афанасьев

    Александр

  • 14

    Концелидзе

    Борис

  • 15

    Андронов

    Алексей

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Петров

    Евгений

  • 17

    Тюра

    Виталий

  • 18

    Псутури

    Михели

  • 19

    Рукавишников

    Александр

  • 20

    Можейка

    Семён

  • 21

    Фарков

    Глеб

  • 22

    Петров

    Роман

  • 23

    Ольховский

    Иван

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Хубаев

    Тамерлан

  • 17

    Перехода

    Сергей

  • 18

    Мишечкин

    Евгений

  • 19

    Антонов

    Денис

  • 20

    Федоров

    Игор

  • 21

    Толмачев

    Максим

  • 22

    Бураков

    Алексей

  • 23

    Почечуев

    Николай

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь