Турниры

17:00
26.07.2021
1 тур
25 - 20
Стадион "Металлург"
Новокузнецк
Судьи: Баранов Андрей, Рыжков Антон, Криулькин Иван

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
13 - 5
  • 6'

    Попытка (№14)
    0:5

  • 17'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3:5

  • 28'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6:5

  • 29'

    Замена (№7-18)

  • 33'

    Красная карточка (№8)

  • 37'

    Попытка (№9)
    11:5

  • 38'

    Реализация (№10)
    13:5

Второй тайм
25 - 20
  • 47'

    Попытка (№14)
    18:5

  • 48'

    Реализация (№10)
    20:5

  • 51'

    Желтая карточка (№8)

  • 51'

    Желтая карточка (№13)

  • 52'

    Попытка (№6)
    20:10

  • 52'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 55'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 58'

    Попытка (№15)
    20:15

  • 59'

    Реализация (№12)
    20:17

  • 61'

    Замена (№15-23)

  • 62'

    Замена (№11-21)

  • 63'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 68'

    Замена (№6-22)

  • 75'

    Штрафной (№12)
    20:20

  • 79'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 79'

    Желтая карточка (№18)

  • 80'

    Замена (№9-3)

  • 86'

    Попытка (№8)
    25:20

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Ратиашвили

    Михаил

  • 2

    Бурдин

    Алексей

  • 3

    Хечикови

    Мамука

  • 4

    Шалунов

    Никита

  • 5

    Гоголидзе

    Владимер

  • 6 (к)

    Сычёв

    Антон

  • 7

    Арлашов

    Никита

  • 8

    Сухашвили

    Николоз

  • 9

    Сибиряков

    Олег

  • 10

    Бяков

    Роман

  • 11

    Шалунов

    Артём

  • 12

    Коник

    Пётр

  • 13

    Гресев

    Сергей

  • 14

    Козловский

    Виктор

  • 15

    Марло

    Уэйч

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Казаликашвили

    Николай

  • 2

    Давудов

    Шамиль

  • 3 (к)

    Давудов

    Магомед

  • 4

    Преториус

    Дерик

  • 5

    Красильник

    Вячеслав

  • 6

    Беленков

    Сергей

  • 7

    Холуашвили

    Гиорги

  • 8

    Гриценко

    Дмитрий

  • 9

    Исмаилов

    Тимур

  • 10

    Голов

    Алексей

  • 11

    Карамышев

    Артём

  • 12

    Людик

    Эдмунд

  • 13

    Вилджоен

    Андрайс

  • 14

    Байбурин

    Дамир

  • 15

    Тромп

    Йоханнес

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Арлашов

    Владимир

  • 17

    Рукавишников

    Александр

  • 18

    Псутури

    Михели

  • 19

    Федякин

    Никита

  • 20

    Сосунов

    Константин

  • 21

    Можейка

    Семён

  • 22

    Саглаев

    Илья

  • 23

    Богатищев

    Павел

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Визаж

    Гихард

  • 17

    Нежданов

    Иван

  • 18

    Артёменко

    Владислав

  • 19

    Суксов

    Даниил

  • 20

    Кузьмичев

    Кирилл

  • 21

    Киносьян

    Олег

  • 22

    Петрушинин

    Арсений

  • 23

    Гафаров

    Айдар

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь