Турниры

18:00
02.08.2021
2 тур
17 - 31
Стадион "Металлург"
Новокузнецк
Судьи: Захаров Кирилл, Куликов Алексей, Рыжков Антон

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
7 - 12
  • 2'

    Попытка (№15)
    0:5

  • 14'

    Попытка (№14)
    0:10

  • 14'

    Реализация (№10)
    0:12

  • 31'

    Желтая карточка (№13)

  • 40'

    Попытка (№8)
    5:12

  • 40'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:12

Второй тайм
17 - 31
  • 43'

    Штрафной (№10)
    10:12

  • 52'

    Попытка (№11)
    10:17

  • 57'

    Попытка (№15)
    10:22

  • 57'

    Реализация (№10)
    10:24

  • 57'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 60'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 66'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 70'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 70'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 74'

    Желтая карточка (№2)

  • 74'

    Желтая карточка (№5)

  • 74'

    Замена по удалению (№17-3)

  • 74'

    Замена (№8-19)

  • 74'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 74'

    Замена (№6-21)

  • 75'

    Замена (№10-22)

  • 75'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 77'

    Попытка (№13)
    10:29

  • 77'

    Реализация (№21)
    10:31

  • 80'

    Попытка (№8)
    15:31

  • 80'

    Реализация (№10)
    17:31

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Псутури

    Михели

  • 2

    Ратиашвили

    Михаил

  • 3

    Хечикови

    Мамука

  • 4

    Бурдин

    Алексей

  • 5

    Гоголидзе

    Владимер

  • 6

    Арлашов

    Никита

  • 7

    Шалунов

    Никита

  • 8 (к)

    Сычёв

    Антон

  • 9

    Сибиряков

    Олег

  • 10

    Бяков

    Роман

  • 11

    Шалунов

    Артём

  • 12

    Коник

    Пётр

  • 13

    Гресев

    Сергей

  • 14

    Козловский

    Виктор

  • 15

    Марло

    Уэйч

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Малербе

    Арноут

  • 2

    Иванов

    Александр

  • 3

    Подрезов

    Владимир

  • 4

    Малан

    Стефанус

  • 5

    Греефф

    Стефан

  • 6

    Живатов

    Виталий

  • 7

    Марченко

    Артем

  • 8

    Де Вит

    Аллен

  • 9

    Семин

    Денис

  • 10

    Экстин

    Лейтон

  • 11

    Никитин

    Александр

  • 12

    Тришин

    Сергей

  • 13

    Нодье

    Франко

  • 14

    Голосницкий

    Кирилл

  • 15 (к)

    Давыдов

    Герман

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

  • 17

    Рукавишников

    Александр

  • 18

  • 19

    Арлашов

    Владимир

  • 20

    Сосунов

    Константин

  • 21

    Федякин

    Никита

  • 22

    Саглаев

    Илья

  • 23

    Богатищев

    Павел

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Пархоменко

    Дмитрий

  • 17

    Поливалов

    Андрей

  • 18

    Кровяков

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Хабейшвили

    Александр

  • 20

    Панарин

    Кирилл

  • 21

    Петросян

    Гор

  • 22

    Кулешов

    Егор

  • 23

    Бабаев

    Михаил

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь