Турниры

10:25
03.10.2020
1/4 финала
26 - 14
Стадион "Регби"
Новокузнецк
Судьи: Куликов Алексей, Лебедев Алексей, Копп Георгий

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
20 - 0
  • 12'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3-0

  • 14'

    Попытка (№11)
    8-0

  • 15'

    Реализация (№10)
    10-0

  • 19'

    Попытка (№8)
    15-0

  • 20'

    Реализация (№10)
    17-0

  • 32'

    Желтая карточка (№3)

  • 38'

    Замена по удалению (№6-18)

  • 40'

    Штрафной (№10)
    20-0

Второй тайм
26 - 14
  • 42'

    Замена по удалению (№18-6)

  • 56'

    Желтая карточка (№10)

  • 57'

    Штрафной (№10)
    23-0

  • 59'

    Замена (№14-21)

  • 64'

    Штрафной (№10)
    26-0

  • 64'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 64'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 66'

    Желтая карточка (№8)

  • 67'

    Попытка (№12)
    26-5

  • 68'

    Реализация (№10)
    26-7

  • 70'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 71'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 73'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 73'

    Замена (№15-23)

  • 79'

    Попытка (№21)
    26-12

  • 80'

    Реализация (№10)
    26-14

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Псутури

    Михели

  • 2

    Ратиашвили

    Михаил

  • 3

    Хечикови

    Мамука

  • 4

    Максимов

    Никита

  • 5

    Гоголидзе

    Владимер

  • 6 (к)

    Сычёв

    Антон

  • 7

    Шалунов

    Никита

  • 8

    Сухашвили

    Николоз

  • 9

    Митьковский

    Андрей

  • 10

    Пронин

    Никита

  • 11

    Дерксен

    Лев

  • 12

    Сибиряков

    Олег

  • 13

    Бердзули

    Николас

  • 14

    Шалунов

    Артём

  • 15

    Козловский

    Виктор

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Клинтон

    Терон

  • 2

    Иванов

    Александр

  • 3

    Подрезов

    Владимир

  • 4

    Гарбузов

    Андрей

  • 5

    Зыков

    Егор

  • 6

    Марченко

    Артем

  • 7

    Нгоза

    Фредерик

  • 8 (к)

    Живатов

    Виталий

  • 9

    Экстин

    Лейтон

  • 10

    Малагурадзе

    Лаша

  • 11

    Потиханов

    Даниил

  • 12

    Голосницкий

    Кирилл

  • 13

    Бабаев

    Михаил

  • 14

    Абдулкадиров

    Ислам

  • 15

    Лизогуб

    Андрей

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Ефремов

    Сергей

  • 17

    Бурдин

    Алексей

  • 18

    Тюра

    Виталий

  • 19

    Арлашов

    Никита

  • 20

    Рукавишников

    Александр

  • 21

    Можейка

    Семён

  • 22

    Ольховский

    Иван

  • 23

    Петров

    Роман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Пархоменко

    Дмитрий

  • 17

    Поливалов

    Андрей

  • 18

    Кровяков

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Дроздов

    Антон

  • 20

    Мысин

    Сергей

  • 21

    Семин

    Денис

  • 22

    Давыдов

    Александр

  • 23

    Никитин

    Александр

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь