Лига Ставок — Высшая лига

00:00
23.05.2021
1/2 финала
0 - 55
Стадион "Авангард"
Таганрог
Судьи: Брызгалин Алексей, Лебедев Алексей, Воловик Алексей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
0 - 19
  • 4'

    Замена (№32-7)

  • 17'

    Попытка (№2)
    0:5

  • 21'

    Желтая карточка (№11)

  • 27'

    Попытка (№15)
    0:10

  • 28'

    Реализация (№15)
    0:12

  • 31'

    Попытка (№15)
    0:17

  • 31'

    Реализация (№15)
    0:19

Второй тайм
0 - 55
  • 41'

    Замена (№6-5)

  • 41'

    Замена (№21-12)

  • 41'

    Замена (№8-19)

  • 41'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 42'

    Попытка (№22)
    0:24

  • 51'

    Замена (№3-16)

  • 52'

    Замена (№20-24)

  • 52'

    Замена (№22-23)

  • 52'

    Замена (№33-1)

  • 57'

    Штрафная попытка (№6)
    0:31

  • 60'

    Замена (№2-17)

  • 60'

    Замена (№15-21)

  • 60'

    Замена (№19-22)

  • 64'

    Штрафной (№15)
    0:34

  • 66'

    Попытка (№23)
    0:39

  • 67'

    Реализация (№15)
    0:41

  • 69'

    Замена (№7-24)

  • 73'

    Замена (№3-33)

  • 75'

    Попытка (№12)
    0:46

  • 76'

    Реализация (№15)
    0:48

  • 77'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 77'

    Замена (№17-18)

  • 78'

    Попытка (№11)
    0:53

  • 78'

    Реализация (№12)
    0:55

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Скрипка

    Виктор

  • 2

    Аскаров

    Максим

  • 3

    Северюхин

    Максим

  • 4

    Ткаченко

    Сергей

  • 5

    Семенцов

    Кирилл

  • 6

    Терещенко

    Давид

  • 7

    Луночкин

    Сергей

  • 8

    Подсадник

    Илья

  • 9

    Адилов

    Тельман

  • 10 (к)

    Маковецкий

    Алексей

  • 11

    Кулагин

    Александр

  • 12

    Веригин

    Александр

  • 13

    Убушиев

    Александр

  • 14

    Куриленко

    Денис

  • 15

    Клименко

    Анатолий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 33

    Македонский

    Александр

  • 2

    Товмасян

    Грант

  • 3

    Лосев

    Михаил

  • 4

    Бородин

    Александр

  • 20

    Кобылянский

    Петр

  • 6 (к)

    Зорин

    Александр

  • 32

    Калимулин

    Тимур

  • 8

    Берцов

    Максим

  • 9

    Неду

    Артур

  • 15

    Лангевелт

    Куэйд Эйтин

  • 21

    Кулаков

    Михаил

  • 10

    Фарков

    Глеб

  • 13

    Егиазарян

    Саркис

  • 22

    Журавлев

    Роман

  • 11

    Шевцов

    Максим

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Ванян

    Армен

  • 17

    Сучков

    Константин

  • 18

    Джигания

    Джано

  • 19

    Суровцев

    Александр

  • 24

    Илюшин

    Руслан

  • 21

    Гасанов

    Закир

  • 22

    Молчанов

    Илья

  • 23

    Смусев

    Владимир

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 17

    Сатаров

    Алексей

  • 1

    Краков

    Сергей

  • 5

    Гафаров

    Тимур

  • 7

    Колосов

    Георгий

  • 23

    Адажиник

    Владислав

  • 12

    Степанов

    Сергей

  • 24

    Иванов

    Андрей

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь