Турниры

14:00
23.10.2021
11 тур
12 - 41
Стадион "СКА"
Ростов-на-Дону
Судьи: Захаров Кирилл, Крамской Максим, Одиноков Дмитрий

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
7 - 26
  • 12'

    Попытка (№15)
    0-5

  • 20'

    Попытка (№6)
    0-10

  • 21'

    Реализация (№15)
    0-12

  • 23'

    Попытка (№8)
    5-12

  • 24'

    Реализация (№10)
    7=12

  • 25'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 31'

    Попытка (№4)
    7-17

  • 31'

    Реализация (№9)
    7-19

  • 38'

    Попытка (№9)
    7-24

  • 38'

    Реализация (№9)
    7-26

  • 40'

    Желтая карточка (№6)

  • 41'

    Замена (№8-19)

Второй тайм
12 - 41
  • 41'

    Замена (№14-20)

  • 43'

    Замена (№15-19)

  • 46'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 48'

    Попытка (№8)
    7-31

  • 48'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 55'

    Замена (№8-20)

  • 56'

    Попытка (№6)
    12-31

  • 56'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 59'

    Попытка (№7)
    12-36

  • 59'

    Замена (№9-23)

  • 61'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 63'

    Замена (№5-21)

  • 65'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 65'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 65'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 67'

    Замена (№18-3)

  • 68'

    Попытка (№14)
    12-41

  • 69'

    Замена (№12-23)

  • 72'

    Замена (№5-22)

  • 73'

    Желтая карточка (№10)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Безверхов

    Александр

  • 2

    Никогосян

    Альберт

  • 3

    Критинин

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Ткаченко

    Евгений

  • 5

    Вахрушев

    Дмитрий

  • 6

    Магомедсаидов

    Рашид

  • 7

    Убушиев

    Александр

  • 8

    Скоков

    Анатолий

  • 9 (к)

    Кудинов

    Михаил

  • 10

    Пронин

    Никита

  • 11

    Бойко

    Станислав

  • 12

    Савостин

    Максим

  • 13

    Ибрагимов

    Муслим

  • 14

    Закирко

    Алексей

  • 15

    Петров

    Роман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Мартинус

    Девон

  • 2

    Колев

    Александру

  • 3

    Шарабуркин

    Даниил

  • 4

    Эванс

    Эндрю

  • 5

    Гарбузов

    Андрей

  • 6

    Марданов

    Сархан

  • 7

    Корфф

    Рикерт

  • 8

    Бассон

    Коди

  • 9

    Кузнецов

    Кирилл

  • 10

    Годлюк

    Герман

  • 11

    Артемьев

    Василий

  • 12 (к)

    Ботнараш

    Петр

  • 13

    Лоскутов

    Рафаэль

  • 14

    Пшеничных

    Антон

  • 15

    Семенов

    Даниил

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Аскаров

    Максим

  • 17

    Хамидулин

    Эдгар

  • 18

    Алексеев

    Кирилл

  • 19

    Махмудов

    Абдулманап

  • 20

    Григорян

    Эдуард

  • 21

    Янчий

    Сергей

  • 22

    Суровцев

    Александр

  • 23

    Молчанов

    Илья

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Умаров

    Алишан

  • 17

    Абрамов

    Игорь

  • 18

    Морозов

    Валерий

  • 19

    Лесниченко

    Станислав

  • 20

    Чепрага

    Иван

  • 21

    Зыков

    Егор

  • 22

    Романов

    Александр

  • 23

    Кириллов

    Иван

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь