Турниры

19:00
27.07.2021
1 тур
6 - 57
Стадион "СКА"
Ростов-на-Дону
Судьи: Копп Георгий, Воловик Алексей, Воловик Владимир

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
3 - 29
  • 3'

    Попытка (№15)
    0-5

  • 4'

    Реализация (№10)
    0-7

  • 9'

    Штрафной (№12)
    3-7

  • 19'

    Попытка (№3)
    3-12

  • 33'

    Попытка (№2)
    3-17

  • 37'

    Попытка (№11)
    3-22

  • 40'

    Попытка (№14)
    3-27

  • 40'

    Реализация (№10)
    3-29

Второй тайм
6 - 57
  • 41'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 41'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 51'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 51'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 52'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 53'

    Попытка (№7)
    3-34

  • 54'

    Реализация (№10)
    3-36

  • 56'

    Замена (№13-20)

  • 56'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 56'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 60'

    Штрафной (№15)
    6-36

  • 60'

    Замена (№15-20)

  • 60'

    Замена (№8-23)

  • 63'

    Попытка (№20)
    6-41

  • 63'

    Реализация (№10)
    6-43

  • 63'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 63'

    Замена (№8-22)

  • 63'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 63'

    Замена (№6-23)

  • 67'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 71'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 76'

    Замена (№16-2)

  • 77'

    Попытка (№14)
    6-48

  • 78'

    Реализация (№10)
    6-50

  • 84'

    Попытка (№10)
    6-55

  • 85'

    Реализация (№10)
    6-57

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Безверхов

    Александр

  • 2

    Трифанов

    Максим

  • 3

    Критинин

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Махмудов

    Абдулманап

  • 5

    Саютин

    Никита

  • 6

    Магомедсаидов

    Рашид

  • 7

    Убушиев

    Александр

  • 8

    Наставшев

    Алексей

  • 9

    Янчий

    Сергей

  • 10 (к)

    Кудинов

    Михаил

  • 11

    Ибрагимов

    Муслим

  • 12

    Пронин

    Никита

  • 13

    Черемных

    Андрей

  • 14

    Петров

    Роман

  • 15

    Мухин

    Иван

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Битиев

    Азамат

  • 2

    Машкин

    Денис

  • 3

    Оостхузен

    Николаас

  • 4

    Гаргалык

    Максим

  • 5

    Макаренко

    Антон

  • 6

    Малышкин

    Евгений

  • 7

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • 8

    Оливье

    Фридл

  • 9

    Щербань

    Алексей

  • 10

    Чурашов

    Никита

  • 11

    Дзобелов

    Хетаг

  • 12

    Матвеев

    Александр

  • 13 (к)

    Баранов

    Юрий

  • 14

    Михальцов

    Алексей

  • 15

    Даури

    Эрл

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Никогосян

    Альберт

  • 17

    Важев

    Виталий

  • 18

    Едуш

    Александр

  • 19

    Алексеев

    Кирилл

  • 20

    Григорян

    Эдуард

  • 21

    Бойко

    Станислав

  • 22

    Маковецкий

    Алексей

  • 23

    Аскаров

    Максим

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Якобс

    Питер

  • 17

    Алиев

    Рамазан

  • 18

    Серяков

    Степан

  • 19

    Климов

    Виталий

  • 20

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 21

    Рябищук

    Ефим

  • 22

    Бутенко

    Павел

  • 23

    Темнов

    Андрей

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь