Турниры

18:00
24.05.2022
8 тур
26 - 20
Стадион "Первомайский"
Пенза
Судьи: Куликов Алексей, Баранов Андрей, Брянцев Дмитрий

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
7 - 3
  • 4'

    Штрафной (№10)
    0-3

  • 19'

    Попытка (№7)
    5-3

  • 20'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-3

Второй тайм
26 - 20
  • 45'

    Желтая карточка (№3)

  • 48'

    Попытка (№12)
    7-8

  • 49'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-10

  • 51'

    Попытка (№11)
    12-10

  • 51'

    Реализация (№10)
    14-10

  • 52'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 54'

    Замена (№12-23)

  • 56'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 60'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 63'

    Штрафной (№10)
    14-13

  • 69'

    Попытка (№10)
    19-13

  • 70'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 75'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 75'

    Попытка (№10)
    24-13

  • 76'

    Реализация (№10)
    26-13

  • 76'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 76'

    Замена (№10-21)

  • 78'

    Попытка (№2)
    26-18

  • 78'

    Реализация (№10)
    26-20

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Секисов

    Сергей

  • 2

    Чкоидзе

    Гиорги

  • 3

    Рябов

    Александр

  • 4

    Киреев

    Богдан

  • 5

    Силенко

    Герман

  • 6

    Башев

    Алексей

  • 7

    Спандерашвили

    Илья

  • 8

    Гресев

    Виктор

  • 9

    Ван Руйен

    Руди

  • 10 (к)

    Янюшкин

    Сергей

  • 11

    Хлутков

    Валерий

  • 12

    Созонов

    Владислав

  • 13

    Цирекидзе

    Ника

  • 14

    Карзанов

    Андрей

  • 15

    Сухин

    Дмитрий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Цнобиладзе

    Григорий

  • 2

    Сутидзе

    Роберт

  • 3

    Проненко

    Евгений

  • 4

    Худяков

    Александр

  • 5

    Ильин

    Александр

  • 6

    Ходин

    Роман

  • 7

    Джордаан

    Даниэль

  • 8 (к)

    Архип

    Виктор

  • 9

    Корфф

    Корнелиус

  • 10

    Таумалоло

    Джейсон

  • 11

    Кривоносов

    Константин

  • 12

    Цейцин

    Алексей

  • 13

    Преториус

    Лоуренс

  • 14

    Галиновский

    Игорь

  • 15

    Смит

    Дилан

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Жиляев

    Павел

  • 17

    Поливалов

    Андрей

  • 18

    Донадзе

    Тариел

  • 19

    Серков

    Николай

  • 20

    Гераськин

    Владимир

  • 21

    Бродзели

    Реваз

  • 22

    Гудок

    Александр

  • 23

    Потиханов

    Даниил

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Товмасян

    Грант

  • 17

    Алюк

    Кирилл

  • 18

    Фукофука

    Сионе

  • 19

    Баженов

    Руслан

  • 20

    Кондаков

    Андрей

  • 21

    Барабанцев

    Денис

  • 22

    Коломийцев

    Евгений

  • 23

    Шакура

    Андрей

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь