Турниры

17:00
27.09.2021
8 тур
0 - 43
Стадион "СКА"
Ростов-на-Дону
Судьи: Копп Георгий, Воловик Алексей, Воловик Владимир

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
0 - 22
  • 10'

    Замена по крови (№15-22)

  • 13'

    Замена по крови (№22-15)

  • 16'

    Штрафной (№9)
    0-3

  • 19'

    Попытка (№14)
    0-8

  • 20'

    Реализация (№9)
    0-10

  • 30'

    Попытка (№8)
    0-15

  • 31'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 40'

    Попытка (№7)
    0-20

  • 40'

    Реализация (№9)
    0-22

Второй тайм
0 - 43
  • 44'

    Желтая карточка (№13)

  • 45'

    Попытка (№1)
    0-27

  • 46'

    Реализация (№9)
    0-29

  • 49'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 49'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 49'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 51'

    Попытка (№8)
    0-34

  • 52'

    Реализация (№9)
    0-36

  • 54'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 54'

    Замена (№12-21)

  • 55'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 55'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 57'

    Замена (№9-22)

  • 57'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 73'

    Замена (№13-23)

  • 74'

    Замена (№6-19)

  • 76'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 79'

    Попытка (№14)
    0-41

  • 80'

    Реализация (№10)
    0-43

  • 80'

    Замена (№7-20)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Важев

    Виталий

  • 2

    Аскаров

    Максим

  • 3

    Едуш

    Александр

  • 4

    Скоков

    Анатолий

  • 5

    Вахрушев

    Дмитрий

  • 6

    Пархоменко

    Кирилл

  • 7

    Убушиев

    Александр

  • 8

    Наставшев

    Алексей

  • 9

    Кудинов

    Михаил

  • 10

    Пронин

    Никита

  • 11

    Ибрагимов

    Муслим

  • 12

    Савостин

    Максим

  • 13

    Черемных

    Андрей

  • 14

    Закирко

    Алексей

  • 15

    Петров

    Роман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Тюра

    Виталий

  • 2

    Ратиашвили

    Михаил

  • 3

    Псутури

    Михели

  • 4

    Арлашов

    Никита

  • 5

    Гоголидзе

    Владимер

  • 6 (к)

    Сычёв

    Антон

  • 7

    Шалунов

    Никита

  • 8

    Сухашвили

    Николоз

  • 9

    Бяков

    Роман

  • 10

    Апциаури

    Гиорги

  • 11

    Дерксен

    Лев

  • 12

    Коник

    Пётр

  • 13

    Гресев

    Сергей

  • 14

    Козловский

    Виктор

  • 15

    Уэйч

    Марло

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Никогосян

    Альберт

  • 17

    Хамидулин

    Эдгар

  • 18

    Критинин

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Ткаченко

    Евгений

  • 20

    Магомедсаидов

    Рашид

  • 21

    Янчий

    Сергей

  • 22

    Григорян

    Эдуард

  • 23

    Молчанов

    Илья

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Бурдин

    Алексей

  • 17

  • 18

    Хечикови

    Мамука

  • 19

    Сосунов

    Константин

  • 20

    Федякин

    Никита

  • 21

    Сибиряков

    Олег

  • 22

    Шалунов

    Артём

  • 23

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь