Турниры

17:00
20.08.2021
4 тур
16 - 20
Стадион "Первомайский"
Пенза
Судьи: Куликов Алексей, Рыжков Антон, Поликарпов Андрей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
9 - 10
  • 2'

    Попытка (№7)
    0:5

  • 3'

    Реализация (№10)
    0:7

  • 10'

    Штрафной (№10)
    0:10

  • 12'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3:10

  • 25'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6:10

  • 30'

    Желтая карточка (№1)

  • 31'

    Штрафной (№10)
    9:10

  • 32'

    Замена по удалению (№5-17)

  • 40'

    Замена по удалению (№17-5)

Второй тайм
16 - 20
  • 44'

    Попытка (№1)
    9:15

  • 45'

    Реализация (№10)
    9:17

  • 59'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 61'

    Попытка (№3)
    14:17

  • 61'

    Реализация (№10)
    16:17

  • 63'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 63'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 78'

    Штрафной (№10)
    16:20

  • 78'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 78'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 79'

    Замена (№13-23)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Секисов

    Сергей

  • 2

    Чкоидзе

    Гиорги

  • 3

    Донадзе

    Тариел

  • 4

    Киреев

    Богдан

  • 5

    Даун

    Джеймс Тимоти

  • 6

    Гераськин

    Владимир

  • 7

    Жарков

    Вадим

  • 8

    Спандерашвили

    Илья

  • 9

    Ван Руйен

    Руди

  • 10 (к)

    Янюшкин

    Сергей

  • 11

    Карзанов

    Андрей

  • 12

    Созонов

    Владислав

  • 13

    Цирекидзе

    Ника

  • 14

    Бабаев

    Илья

  • 15

    Сухин

    Дмитрий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Битиев

    Азамат

  • 2

    Якобс

    Питер

  • 3

    Оостхузен

    Николаас

  • 4

    Елгин

    Евгений

  • 5

    Бутенко

    Павел

  • 6

    Темнов

    Андрей

  • 7

    Оливье

    Фридл

  • 8

    Дю Приз

    Карел

  • 9

    Щербань

    Алексей

  • 10

    Будыченко

    Александр

  • 11

    Месхи

    Давит

  • 12

    Баранов

    Юрий

  • 13

    Симпликевич

    Денис

  • 14

    Михальцов

    Алексей

  • 15

    Узунов

    Константин

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Ван Скоор

    Хендрик

  • 17

    Ромашев

    Юрий

  • 18

    Титов

    Алексей

  • 19

    Жиляев

    Павел

  • 20

    Исаев

    Владислав

  • 21

    Ягудин

    Рушан

  • 22

    Бродзели

    Реваз

  • 23

    Гудок

    Александр

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Машкин

    Денис

  • 17

    Барышников

    Никита

  • 18

    Серяков

    Степан

  • 19

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • 20

    Гавричков

    Кирилл

  • 21

    Рябищук

    Ефим

  • 22

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 23

    Малышкин

    Евгений

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь