Турниры

18:00
30.08.2021
5 тур
6 - 43
Стадион "СКА"
Ростов-на-Дону
Судьи: Рыжков Антон, Воловик Алексей, Воловик Владимир

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
6 - 26
  • 6'

    Попытка (№11)
    0-5

  • 7'

    Реализация (№10)
    0-7

  • 14'

    Попытка (№2)
    0-12

  • 15'

    Реализация (№10)
    0-14

  • 21'

    Штрафной (№12)
    3-14

  • 22'

    Попытка (№21)
    3-19

  • 23'

    Реализация (№10)
    3-21

  • 31'

    Попытка (№10)
    3-26

  • 34'

    Штрафной (№12)
    6-26

Второй тайм
6 - 43
  • 41'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 41'

    Попытка (№9)
    6-31

  • 42'

    Реализация (№10)
    6-33

  • 45'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 46'

    Замена (№14-22)

  • 47'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 50'

    Попытка (№11)
    6-38

  • 52'

    Замена (№6-23)

  • 53'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 58'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 58'

    Замена (№12-19)

  • 58'

    Замена (№13-22)

  • 58'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 59'

    Желтая карточка (№18)

  • 60'

    Замена по удалению (№6-3)

  • 62'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 65'

    Замена (№12-20)

  • 65'

    Попытка (№18)
    6-43

  • 66'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 66'

    Замена (№5-14)

  • 68'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 70'

    Замена по удалению (№3-6)

  • 72'

    Замена (№6-23)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Безверхов

    Александр

  • 2

    Аскаров

    Максим

  • 3

    Критинин

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Ткаченко

    Евгений

  • 5

    Вахрушев

    Дмитрий

  • 6

    Скоков

    Анатолий

  • 7

    Савостин

    Максим

  • 8 (к)

    Наставшев

    Алексей

  • 9

    Бойко

    Станислав

  • 10

    Черемных

    Савелий

  • 11

    Черемных

    Андрей

  • 12

    Пронин

    Никита

  • 13

    Маковецкий

    Алексей

  • 14

    Петров

    Роман

  • 15

    Рощин

    Роман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Перехода

    Сергей

  • 2

    Шлеенков

    Сергей

  • 3

    Хубаев

    Тамерлан

  • 4

    Алексеев

    Егор

  • 5 (к)

    Антонов

    Денис

  • 6

    Цирекидзе

    Григоли

  • 7

    Байт Саид

    Амин

  • 8

    Сидоров

    Михаил

  • 9

    Акжигитов

    Артур

  • 10

    Концелидзе

    Борис

  • 21

    Амирас

    Михаэл

  • 12

    Кириллов

    Павел

  • 13

    Устинов

    Иван

  • 11

    Нахуцришвили

    Сандро

  • 15

    Никущенко

    Никита

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Трифанов

    Максим

  • 17

    Хамидулин

    Эдгар

  • 18

    Суровцев

    Александр

  • 19

    Махмудов

    Абдулманап

  • 20

    Григорян

    Эдуард

  • 21

    Янчий

    Сергей

  • 22

    Ибрагимов

    Муслим

  • 23

    Алексеев

    Кирилл

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Гасанов

    Назир

  • 17

    Грачев

    Михаил

  • 18

    Чумашвили

    Ника

  • 19

    Нортьер

    Герхард

  • 20

    Хохлов

    Степан

  • 22

    Марков

    Евгений

  • 14

    Федоров

    Игорь

  • 23

    Почечуев

    Николай

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь