Турниры

15:00
10.09.2021
6 тур
10 - 48
Стадион "СКА"
Ростов-на-Дону
Судьи: Захаров Кирилл, Воловик Алексей, Воловик Владимир

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
0 - 12
  • 5'

    Попытка (№12)
    0-5

  • 10'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 24'

    Замена по крови (№13-22)

  • 25'

    Желтая карточка (№7)

  • 31'

    Замена по крови (№22-13)

  • 32'

    Замена (№14-22)

  • 34'

    Замена (№15-21)

  • 34'

    Замена (№20-19)

  • 40'

    Попытка (№12)
    0-10

  • 40'

    Реализация (№9)
    0-12

Второй тайм
10 - 48
  • 43'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3-12

  • 44'

    Замена по крови (№1-17)

  • 46'

    Попытка (№15)
    3-17

  • 47'

    Реализация (№9)
    3-19

  • 47'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 47'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 48'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 50'

    Попытка (№16)
    3-24

  • 51'

    Замена по крови (№17-1)

  • 51'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 52'

    Попытка (№15)
    3-29

  • 53'

    Реализация (№9)
    3-31

  • 61'

    Желтая карточка (№14)

  • 61'

    Попытка (№6)
    3-36

  • 62'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 62'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 62'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 62'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 66'

    Попытка (№22)
    3-41

  • 67'

    Замена (№13-23)

  • 68'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 68'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 70'

    Замена (№18-3)

  • 71'

    Попытка (№12)
    3-46

  • 72'

    Реализация (№10)
    3-48

  • 72'

    Замена (№5-23)

  • 79'

    Желтая карточка (№20)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№17)
    8-48

  • 80'

    Реализация (№10)
    10-48

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Безверхов

    Александр

  • 2

    Трифанов

    Максим

  • 3

    Критинин

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Ткаченко

    Евгений

  • 5

    Вахрушев

    Дмитрий

  • 6

    Савостин

    Максим

  • 7

    Убушиев

    Александр

  • 8

    Наставшев

    Алексей

  • 9 (к)

    Кудинов

    Михаил

  • 10

    Пронин

    Никита

  • 11

    Бойко

    Станислав

  • 12

    Черемных

    Андрей

  • 13

    Маковецкий

    Алексей

  • 14

    Закирко

    Алексей

  • 15

    Черемных

    Савелий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Нежданов

    Иван

  • 2

    Визаж

    Гихард

  • 3 (к)

    Давудов

    Магомед

  • 4

    Суксов

    Даниил

  • 5

    Красильник

    Вячеслав

  • 6

    Петрушинин

    Арсений

  • 7

    Холуашвили

    Гиорги

  • 8

    Гриценко

    Дмитрий

  • 9

    Стивенс

    Дамайан Леотон

  • 10

    Голов

    Алексей

  • 11

    Гафаров

    Айдар

  • 12

    Людик

    Эдмунд

  • 13

    Вилджоен

    Андрайс Франсуа

  • 14

    Байбурин

    Дамир

  • 15

    Тромп

    Йоханнес

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Аскаров

    Максим

  • 17

    Хамидулин

    Эдгар

  • 18

    Махмудов

    Абдулманап

  • 19

    Скоков

    Анатолий

  • 20

    Пархоменко

    Кирилл

  • 21

    Янчий

    Сергей

  • 22

    Григорян

    Эдуард

  • 23

    Молчанов

    Илья

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Давудов

    Шамиль

  • 17

    Казаликашвили

    Николай

  • 18

    Артёменко

    Владислав

  • 19

    Преториус

    Дерик

  • 20

    Хантадзе

    Гуга

  • 21

    Киносьян

    Олег

  • 22

    Денисов

    Дмитрий

  • 23

    Прищепин

    Павел

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь