Лига Ставок — Высшая лига

13:00
08.05.2021
1/4 финала
10 - 41
Стадион "Нефтяник"
Волгоград
Судьи: Каптюх Артур, Брянцев Дмитрий, Масленников Денис

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
3 - 22
  • 2'

    Попытка (№11)
    0:5

  • 10'

    Штрафной (№4)
    3:5

  • 12'

    Желтая карточка (№4)

  • 14'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3:8

  • 18'

    Попытка (№19)
    3:13

  • 19'

    Реализация (№10)
    3:15

  • 20'

    Замена (№23-22)

  • 27'

    Попытка (№9)
    3:20

  • 28'

    Реализация (№10)
    3:22

  • 36'

    Желтая карточка (№12)

  • 40'

    Желтая карточка (№15)

Второй тайм
10 - 41
  • 40'

    Замена (№8-6)

  • 44'

    Замена (№10-13)

  • 44'

    Желтая карточка (№66)

  • 46'

    Попытка (№7)
    3:27

  • 47'

    Реализация (№10)
    3:29

  • 51'

    Желтая карточка (№4)

  • 51'

    Красная карточка (№4)

  • 55'

    Замена (№2-3)

  • 55'

    Замена (№7-5)

  • 55'

    Замена (№80-11)

  • 57'

    Замена (№2-3)

  • 58'

    Желтая карточка (№6)

  • 58'

    Замена (№12-34)

  • 62'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 62'

    Замена (№5-16)

  • 64'

    Замена (№3-28)

  • 64'

    Замена (№60-2)

  • 65'

    Попытка (№99)
    8:29

  • 66'

    Реализация (№33)
    10:29

  • 68'

    Попытка (№12)
    10:34

  • 72'

    Замена (№15-21)

  • 72'

    Замена (№12-13)

  • 79'

    Попытка (№21)
    10:39

  • 80'

    Реализация (№10)
    10:41

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 60

    Надирашвили

    Элгуджа

  • 1 (к)

    Веливанов

    Георгий

  • 3

    Стурза

    Максим

  • 4

    Кузьмин

    Станислав

  • 30

    Потылицин

    Георгий

  • 8

    Лобанов

    Юрий

  • 7

    Норкин

    Никита

  • 29

    Лагвилава

    Георгий

  • 99

    Татарченко

    Алексей

  • 33

    Осин

    Игорь

  • 80

    Гончаров

    Артем

  • 12

    Моторин

    Дмитрий

  • 66

    Малюга

    Артем

  • 15

    Кузнецов

    Юрий

  • 10

    Леонов

    Павел

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 24

    Копёшкин

    Кирилл

  • 2

    Казанцев

    Иван

  • 1

    Кривощеков

    Даниил

  • 4

    Ионов

    Александр

  • 5 (к)

    Галкин

    Евгений

  • 19

    Стволов

    Виталий

  • 6

    Стволов

    Денис

  • 7

    Абдуллаев

    Руслан

  • 9

    Фахрутдинов

    Булат

  • 10

    Кукишев

    Денис

  • 11

    Базенков

    Илья

  • 14

    Бурдин

    Константин

  • 12

    Гусев

    Всеволод

  • 23

    Баженов

    Руслан

  • 15

    Попков

    Никита

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 2

    Димитриенко

    Тимофей

  • 28

    Косымсков

    Василий

  • 6

    Анкудинов

    Александр

  • 5

    Солодовников

    Антон

  • 11

    Лутченков

    Юрий

  • 34

    Реминяка

    Никита

  • 13

    Лысенко

    Александр

  • 23

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 3

    Черноусов

    Григорий

  • 17

    Тютин

    Сергей

  • 16

    Щукин

    Александр

  • 21

    Назаренко

    Дмитрий

  • 22

    Батин

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Гарифуллин

    Ислам

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь