Высшая лига

14:00
03.04.2022
4 тур
22 - 24
Стадион "Локомотив"
Самара
Судьи: Брянцев Дмитрий, Алендуков Александр, Дмитриев Николай

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
7 - 24
  • 11'

    Попытка (№17)
    0-5

  • 12'

    Реализация (№10)
    0-7

  • 18'

    Попытка (№4)
    5-7

  • 19'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-7

  • 24'

    Попытка (№2)
    7-12

  • 34'

    Попытка (№17)
    7-17

  • 38'

    Попытка (№12)
    7-22

  • 39'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-24

Второй тайм
22 - 24
  • 40'

    Замена (№2-15)

  • 43'

    Попытка (№14)
    12-24

  • 50'

    Попытка (№14)
    17-24

  • 56'

    Замена (№21-19)

  • 65'

    Замена (№8-11)

  • 65'

    Замена (№22-12)

  • 66'

    Замена (№4-3)

  • 68'

    Попытка (№14)
    22-24

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Цаюков

    Алексей

  • 22

    Смирнов

    Артем

  • 7

    Муляр

    Денис

  • 4

    Лордугин

    Николай

  • 5

    Власов

    Сергей

  • 6

    Андронов

    Георгий

  • 8

    Разуев

    Руслан

  • 21

    Петров

    Павел

  • 9

    Ксенофонтов

    Роман

  • 23

    Виноградов

    Илья

  • 14

    Соловьев

    Виталий

  • 10 (к)

    Будников

    Ян

  • 13

    Дорофеев

    Кирилл

  • 2

    Кузнецов

    Юрий

  • 16

    Перепечко

    Евгений

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 17

    Горячев

    Дмитрий

  • 2

    Попков

    Никита

  • 24

    Копёшкин

    Кирилл

  • 4

    Ионов

    Александр

  • 19

    Черноусов

    Григорий

  • 16

    Стволов

    Виталий

  • 6

    Стволов

    Денис

  • 7

    Абдуллаев

    Руслан

  • 26

    Фахрутдинов

    Булат

  • 10

    Воронцов

    Никита

  • 11

    Базенков

    Илья

  • 12 (к)

    Гусев

    Всеволод

  • 22

    Есин

    Павел

  • 14

    Баженов

    Руслан

  • 15

    Бурдин

    Константин

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 12

    Яковлев

    Кирилл

  • 19

    Нефедов

    Алексей

  • 3

    Брык

    Андрей

  • 17

    Фоминых

    Руслан

  • 15

    Манкеев

    Рустам

  • 11

    Андриянов

    Владимир

  • 25

    Киселев

    Павел

  • 20

    Ошов

    Аексей

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 31

    Скулганов

    Никита

  • 13

    Шумаков

    Василий

  • 18

    Киреечев

    Павел

  • 27

    Ермаков

    Никита

  • 21

    Шарафутдинов

    Роман

  • 9

    Якупов

    Тимур

  • 29

    Хазиев

    Арсен

  • 30

    Халматов

    Оббос

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь