Турниры

Стадион "ГИГАНТ"
Крымск
Судьи: Подсобляева Мария, Климкина Мария, Воловик Алексей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
10 - 3
  • 8'

    Замена (№7-15)

  • 12'

    Попытка (№18)
    5:0

  • 13'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:0

  • 19'

    Штрафной (№10)
    7:3

  • 19'

    Замена (№4-20)

  • 22'

    Штрафной (№10)
    10:3

Второй тайм
18 - 3
  • 38'

    Замена (№6-17)

  • 42'

    Попытка (№20)
    15:3

  • 44'

    Замена (№25-15)

  • 50'

    Замена (№23-13)

  • 53'

    Замена (№4-14)

  • 56'

    Штрафной (№10)
    18:3

  • 56'

    Замена (№8-19)

  • 56'

    Замена (№17-18)

  • 56'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 56'

    Замена (№13-19)

  • 57'

    Замена (№2-17)

  • 57'

    Замена (№20-6)

  • 57'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 58'

    Замена (№21-24)

  • 59'

    Замена (№6-22)

  • 59'

    Замена (№1-23)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 20

    Поздеева

    Ксения

  • 8

    Банкерова

    Екатерина

  • 2

    Ефанова

    Александра

  • 16

    Гаврилова

    Кристина

  • 12

    Чаргынова

    Чолпон

  • 5

    Стеблинская

    Евгения

  • 7

    Галиева

    Ангелина

  • 3

    Керженцева

    Александра

  • 18

    Шулбаева

    Екатерина

  • 9 (к)

    Алисеенко

    Александра

  • 13

    Артамонова

    Людмила

  • 1

    Логинова

    Диана

  • 4

    Перестяк

    Мария

  • 11

    Казанцева

    Александра

  • 10

    Трапезникова

    Ирина

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 2

    Ахмедова

    Тамара

  • 3

    Ерошкина

    Мария

  • 1

    Красноперова

    Ксения

  • 21

    Кузнецова

    Анастасия

  • 4

    Кузьмиченко

    Алина

  • 6

    Иконникова

    Полина

  • 7

    Кудзиева

    Диана

  • 8

    Хачатурян

    Кристине

  • 9

    Мардеева

    Алсу

  • 10 (к)

    Даммер

    Алена

  • 23

    Цветная

    Мария

  • 12

    Гаврилюк

    Анна

  • 22

    Власова

    Наталья

  • 14

    Кривецкая

    Ирина

  • 25

    Гулямова

    Джонона

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 6

    Медербекова

    Айжаныл

  • 17

    Сохакян

    Сусанна

  • 15

    Тесленко

    Полина

  • 14

    Сульчиева

    Елена

  • 19

    Головешкина

    Екатерина

  • 21

    Бельтюкова

    Дарья

  • 22

    Филиппович

    Алена

  • 23

    Лопатина

    Анна

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Ксензук

    Алина

  • 17

    Гаджикеримова

    Эльмира

  • 19

    Смирнова

    Алевтина

  • 18

    Федорова

    Анна

  • 20

    Кузнецова

    Светлана

  • 15

    Ананьева

    Алена

  • 13

    Еремеева

    Анастасия

  • 24

    Дуварова

    Валерия

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь