Турниры

Стадион "ГИГАНТ"
Крымск
Судьи: Воловик Алексей, Подсобляева Мария, Климкина Мария

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
27 - 0
  • 4'

    Попытка (№11)
    5:0

  • 7'

    Попытка (№1)
    10:0

  • 17'

    Попытка (№7)
    15:0

  • 20'

    Попытка (№11)
    20:0

  • 21'

    Реализация (№10)
    22:0

  • 21'

    Замена (№5-3)

  • 24'

    Замена (№4-14)

  • 25'

    Попытка (№16)
    27:0

  • 26'

    Замена (№16-22)

  • 26'

    Замена (№3-1)

  • 26'

    Замена (№2-24)

  • 26'

    Замена (№16-21)

  • 26'

    Замена (№4-7)

Второй тайм
34 - 0
  • 30'

    Замена (№1-2)

  • 30'

    Замена (№13-22)

  • 30'

    Замена (№6-17)

  • 35'

    Замена (№20-23)

  • 35'

    Замена (№8-17)

  • 36'

    Желтая карточка (№7)

  • 39'

    Замена (№13-18)

  • 39'

    Замена (№3-5)

  • 41'

    Желтая карточка (№14)

  • 44'

    Замена (№23-20)

  • 49'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 49'

    Желтая карточка (№6)

  • 56'

    Попытка (№7)
    32:0

  • 57'

    Реализация (№10)
    34:0

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 15

    Тесленко

    Полина

  • 8

    Банкерова

    Екатерина

  • 6

    Медербекова

    Айжаныл

  • 16

    Гаврилова

    Кристина

  • 12

    Чаргынова

    Чолпон

  • 5

    Стеблинская

    Евгения

  • 7

    Галиева

    Ангелина

  • 3

    Розова

    Ольга

  • 13

    Артамонова

    Людмила

  • 1

    Логинова

    Диана

  • 19

    Головешкина

    Екатерина

  • 9 (к)

    Алисеенко

    Александра

  • 4

    Перестяк

    Мария

  • 11

    Казанцева

    Александра

  • 10

    Трапезникова

    Ирина

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 3

    Пестрякова

    Ксения

  • 4

    Александрова

    Варвара

  • 11

    Степанова

    Екатерина

  • 2

    Лошкарева

    Александра

  • 23

    Клопова

    Олеся

  • 6

    Яхъяева

    Диана

  • 16

    Горева

    Полина

  • 8

    Кузнецова

    Татьяна

  • 26

    Глушкова

    Ангелина

  • 10

    Лобанова

    Ксения

  • 9 (к)

    Кодесникова

    Кристина

  • 15

    Соловьева

    Анастасия

  • 12

    Боданина

    Алина

  • 13

    Глазырина

    Анастасия

  • 19

    Гулямова

    Джоана

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 20

    Поздеева

    Ксения

  • 17

    Юсупова

    Елизавета

  • 2

    Ефанова

    Александра

  • 14

    Сульчиева

    Елена

  • 18

    Шулбаева

    Екатерина

  • 21

    Бельтюкова

    Дарья

  • 22

    Филиппович

    Алена

  • 23

    Лопатина

    Анна

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 17

    Художникова

    Валерия

  • 1

    Тронина

    Екатерина

  • 5

    Васильева

    Кристина

  • 24

    Кузьмиченко

    Алина

  • 7

    Фёдорова

    Анна

  • 21

    Алёшкина

    Екатерина

  • 22

    Сидоркина

    Полина

  • 20

    Гурова

    Анастасия

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь