Турниры

16:00
23.08.2021
2 тур
13 - 31
Стадион "СЛАВА"
Москва
Судьи: Рыжков Антон, Гладышев Александр, Брянцев Дмитрий

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
10 - 17
  • 9'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3:0

  • 14'

    Замена (№5-21)

  • 15'

    Попытка (№13)
    3:5

  • 16'

    Реализация (№10)
    3:7

  • 22'

    Желтая карточка (№3)

  • 27'

    Замена по удалению (№5-16)

  • 29'

    Желтая карточка (№8)

  • 32'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3:10

  • 34'

    Попытка (№15)
    8:10

  • 34'

    Замена по удалению (№16-5)

  • 35'

    Реализация (№10)
    10:10

  • 38'

    Желтая карточка (№6)

  • 40'

    Попытка (№14)
    10:15

  • 40'

    Реализация (№10)
    10:17

Второй тайм
13 - 31
  • 40'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 42'

    Штрафной (№10)
    10:20

  • 48'

    Желтая карточка (№4)

  • 48'

    Замена (№12-23)

  • 51'

    Замена (№14-22)

  • 54'

    Штрафной (№10)
    10:23

  • 55'

    Замена (№3-16)

  • 57'

    Штрафной (№10)
    13:23

  • 57'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 61'

    Замена (№6-23)

  • 62'

    Желтая карточка (№23)

  • 66'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 66'

    Замена (№2-17)

  • 67'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 68'

    Желтая карточка (№3)

  • 69'

    Штрафной (№10)
    13:26

  • 69'

    Замена (№15-21)

  • 71'

    Замена по удалению (№21-18)

  • 72'

    Замена (№10-20)

  • 73'

    Замена (№11-18)

  • 74'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 77'

    Замена (№3-21)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№1)
    13:31

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Перехода

    Сергей

  • 2

    Цикунов

    Игорь

  • 3

    Хубаев

    Тамерлан

  • 4 (к)

    Сафаров

    Рамис

  • 5

    Егоров

    Вадим

  • 6

    Федотов

    Дмитрий

  • 7

    Чертенков

    Максим

  • 8

    Байт Саид

    Амин

  • 9

    Акжигитов

    Артур

  • 10

    Концелидзе

    Борис

  • 11

    Ткаченко

    Виктор

  • 12

    Никущенко

    Никита

  • 13

    Янгуразов

    Руслан

  • 14

    Минеев

    Никита

  • 15

    Джураев

    Джурабек

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Гарибян

    Аркадий

  • 2

    Онищенко

    Кирилл

  • 3

    Шарабуркин

    Даниил

  • 4

    Тарасенков

    Дмитрий

  • 5

    Назаров

    Илья

  • 6 (к)

    Кузьмин

    Артём

  • 7

    Лесков

    Дмитрий

  • 8

    Степин

    Денис

  • 9

    Чекалин

    Роман

  • 10

    Бондаренко

    Дмитрий

  • 11

    Лесниченко

    Станислав

  • 12

    Лучинин

    Вячеслав

  • 13

    Маников

    Карим

  • 14

    Мужев

    Вадим

  • 15

    Вознюк

    Александр

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Шлеенков

    Сергей

  • 17

    Архипов

    Иван

  • 18

    Грачев

    Михаил

  • 19

    Исаев

    Иван

  • 20

    Сабиров

    Булат

  • 21

    Блохин

    Андрей

  • 22

    Коршунов

    Максим

  • 23

    Схиртладзе

    Гиорги

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Наставшев

    Антон

  • 17

    Коноплев

    Владислав

  • 18

    Хлебников

    Данила

  • 19

    Гусев

    Илья

  • 20

    Лыков

    Кирилл

  • 21

    Бондаренко

    Иван

  • 22

    Сидоренко

    Роман

  • 23

    Воронцов

    Никита

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь