Турниры

14:00
05.09.2020
3 тур
29 - 19
Стадион "Слава"
Москва
Судьи: Рыжков Антон, Баранов Андрей, Присекин Егор

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
12 - 7
  • 11'

    Попытка (№6)
    5-0

  • 16'

    Попытка (№1)
    10-0

  • 16'

    Реализация (№15)
    12-0

  • 40'

    Попытка (№10)
    12-5

  • 40'

    Реализация (№10)
    12-7

Второй тайм
29 - 19
  • 41'

    Замена (№11-23)

  • 41'

    Замена (№14-22)

  • 44'

    Попытка (№1)
    17-7

  • 49'

    Попытка (№10)
    22-7

  • 54'

    Замена (№5-18)

  • 60'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 61'

    Попытка (№7)
    27-7

  • 61'

    Реализация (№15)
    29-7

  • 61'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 64'

    Попытка (№11)
    29-12

  • 64'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 70'

    Замена (№8-19)

  • 70'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 75'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 75'

    Замена (№10-22)

  • 76'

    Желтая карточка (№20)

  • 77'

    Попытка (№8)
    29-17

  • 78'

    Реализация (№10)
    29-19

  • 78'

    Замена (№20-19)

  • 78'

    Замена (№6-21)

  • 78'

    Замена (№2-16)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Грачев

    Михаил

  • 2

    Хубаев

    Тамерлан

  • 3

    Мишечкин

    Евгений

  • 4

    Алексеев

    Егор

  • 5 (к)

    Осминко

    Илья

  • 6

    Чертенков

    Максим

  • 7

    Почечуев

    Николай

  • 8

    Рыбаулин

    Артем

  • 9

    Акжигитов

    Артур

  • 10

    Концелидзе

    Борис

  • 11

    Ткаченко

    Виктор

  • 12

    Балесков

    Николай

  • 13

    Федоров

    Игорь

  • 14

    Коршунов

    Максим

  • 15

    Бураков

    Алексей

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Абрамов

    Игорь

  • 2

    Гарибян

    Аркадий

  • 3

    Насташев

    Антон

  • 4

    Самодуров

    Владимир

  • 5

    Калимуллин

    Тимур

  • 6

    Лесников

    Владислав

  • 7

    Кузьмин

    Артем

  • 8

    Марданов

    Сархан

  • 9

    Кузнецов

    Кирилл

  • 10 (к)

    Семенов

    Даниил

  • 11

    Тарасенков

    Дмитрий

  • 12

    Бурлуцкий

    Михаил

  • 13

    Онищенко

    Кирилл

  • 14

    Погодаев

    Даниил

  • 15

    Александров

    Александр

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Шлеенков

    Сергей

  • 17

    Сафаров

    Раис

  • 18

    Архипов

    Артем

  • 19

    Егоров

    Вадим

  • 20

    Ряскин

    Денис

  • 21

    Федотов

    Дмитрий

  • 22

    Левый

    Владимир

  • 23

    Волков

    Дмитрий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Зотов

    Владислав

  • 17

    Капетивадзе

    Иракли

  • 18

    Лесков

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Лучинин

    Вячеслав

  • 20

    Шматков

    Николай

  • 21

    Кириллов

    Иван

  • 22

    Берников

    Вячеслав

  • 23

    Кротов

    Вадим

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь