Турниры

13:30
14.10.2021
11 тур
31 - 15
Стадион "Слава"
Судьи: Баранов Андрей, Гладышев Александр, Присекин Егор

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
19 - 10
  • 11'

    Попытка (№8)
    5-0

  • 11'

    Реализация (№15)
    7-0

  • 16'

    Штрафной (№10)
    7-3

  • 18'

    Попытка (№11)
    7-8

  • 19'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-10

  • 19'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 26'

    Попытка (№2)
    12-10

  • 25'

    Реализация (№15)
    14-10

  • 40'

    Желтая карточка (№2)

  • 41'

    Попытка (№2)
    19-10

Второй тайм
31 - 15
  • 48'

    Попытка (№8)
    24-10

  • 49'

    Реализация (№15)
    26-10

  • 49'

    Замена (№11-20)

  • 54'

    Попытка (№5)
    26-15

  • 61'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 63'

    Попытка (№3)
    31-15

  • 63'

    Замена (№13-22)

  • 68'

    Замена (№3-16)

  • 73'

    Замена (№2-18)

  • 74'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 74'

    Замена (№5-23)

  • 75'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 79'

    Желтая карточка (№7)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Перехода

    Сергей

  • 2

    Хубаев

    Тамерлан

  • 3

    Грачев

    Михаил

  • 4

    Сафаров

    Рамис

  • 5

    Егоров

    Вадим

  • 6

    Блохин

    Андрей

  • 7

    Чертенков

    Максим

  • 8

    Байт Саид

    Амин

  • 9

    Акжигитов

    Артур

  • 10

    Никущенко

    Никита

  • 11

    Ткаченко

    Виктор

  • 12

    Балесков

    Николай

  • 13

    Янгуразов

    Руслан

  • 14

    Минеев

    Никита

  • 15

    Концелидзе

    Борис

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Алиев

    Рамазан

  • 2

    Новик

    Александр

  • 3

    Тонкошкуров

    Владимир

  • 4

    Бурлаков

    Данил

  • 5

    Егоров

    Никита

  • 6 (к)

    Малышкин

    Евгений

  • 7

    Орлик

    Данил

  • 8

    Кемаев

    Максим

  • 9

    Рябищук

    Ефим

  • 10

    Гавричков

    Кирилл

  • 11

    Шаповалов

    Илья

  • 12

    Матвеев

    Александр

  • 13

    Гарманов

    Семен

  • 14

    Ровский

    Артём

  • 15

    Белослудцев

    Александр

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Шлеенков

    Сергей

  • 17

    Архипов

    Иван

  • 18

    Архипов

    Артем

  • 19

    Кабанов

    Александр

  • 20

    Солдатов

    Даниил

  • 21

    Сабиров

    Булат

  • 22

    Джураев

    Джурабек

  • 23

    Алифиров

    Илья

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

  • 17

    Шумерин

    Данил

  • 18

  • 19

    Бурый

    Филипп

  • 20

    Дзабелов

    Хетаг

  • 21

    Рофиев

    Роман

  • 22

    Безматерных

    Виталий

  • 23

    Толстихин

    Никита

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь