Турниры

15:00
19.10.2021
12 тур
21 - 22
Стадион "ФИЛИ"
Москва
Судьи: Копп Георгий, Аксёнов Алексей, Присекин Егор

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
7 - 7
  • 16'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 18'

    Желтая карточка (№2)

  • 19'

    Замена по крови (№19-16)

  • 23'

    Попытка (№11)
    0:5

  • 23'

    Реализация (№10)
    0:7

  • 28'

    Замена по крови (№16-19)

  • 38'

    Попытка (№8)
    5:7

  • 39'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:7

Второй тайм
21 - 22
  • 47'

    Штрафной (№10)
    7:10

  • 48'

    Попытка (№7)
    12:10

  • 48'

    Реализация (№10)
    14:10

  • 51'

    Попытка (№14)
    19:10

  • 52'

    Реализация (№10)
    21:10

  • 55'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 58'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 63'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 69'

    Желтая карточка (№13)

  • 70'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 70'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 70'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 70'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 70'

    Замена (№11-20)

  • 72'

    Попытка (№15)
    21:15

  • 74'

    Попытка (№20)
    21:20

  • 74'

    Реализация (№10)
    21:22

  • 79'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 79'

    Замена (№15-22)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Перехода

    Сергей

  • 2

    Хубаев

    Тамерлан

  • 3

    Грачев

    Михаил

  • 4 (к)

    Сафаров

    Рамис

  • 5

    Егоров

    Вадим

  • 6

    Федотов

    Дмитрий

  • 7

    Чертенков

    Максим

  • 8

    Байт Саид

    Амин

  • 9

    Акжигитов

    Артур

  • 10

    Концелидзе

    Борис

  • 11

    Ткаченко

    Виктор

  • 12

    Никущенко

    Никита

  • 13

    Балесков

    Николай

  • 14

    Минеев

    Никита

  • 15

    Джураев

    Джурабек

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Надешкин

    Александр

  • 2

    Кодолов

    Валерий

  • 3

    Кадиров

    Александр

  • 4

    Астафьев

    Иван

  • 5

    Селиванов

    Иван

  • 6 (к)

    Миллер

    Эдуард

  • 7

    Смородкин

    Даниил

  • 8

    Борзенков

    Семён

  • 9

    Раменский

    Матвей

  • 10

    Тяглин

    Алексей

  • 11

    Кириченко

    Дмитрий

  • 12

    Романов

    Никита

  • 13

    Борзенков

    Артём

  • 14

    Даниленко

    Дмитрий

  • 15

    Цурупа

    Денис

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Шлеенков

    Сергей

  • 17

    Архипов

    Иван

  • 18

    Архипов

    Артем

  • 19

    Блохин

    Андрей

  • 20

    Сабиров

    Булат

  • 21

    Хохлов

    Артем

  • 22

    Солдатов

    Даниил

  • 23

    Схиртладзе

    Гиорги

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Абакумов

    Андрей

  • 17

    Данилов

    Никита

  • 18

    Варыгин

    Артём

  • 19

    Тихонов

    Александр

  • 20

    Иванов

    Евгений

  • 21

    Панькин

    Николай

  • 22

    Огарков

    Дмитрий

  • 23

    Николаев

    Даниил

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь