Турниры

14:00
17.11.2021
12 тур
7 - 44
Стадион "Слава"
Москва
Судьи: Куликов Алексей, Аксёнов Алексей, Гладышев Александр

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
0 - 31
  • 16'

    Попытка (№8)
    0:5

  • 17'

    Реализация (№15)
    0:7

  • 18'

    Попытка (№12)
    0:12

  • 19'

    Реализация (№15)
    0:14

  • 22'

    Штрафной (№15)
    0:17

  • 28'

    Попытка (№13)
    0:22

  • 29'

    Реализация (№15)
    0:24

  • 38'

    Попытка (№2)
    0:29

  • 39'

    Реализация (№15)
    0:31

Второй тайм
7 - 44
  • 47'

    Штрафной (№15)
    0:34

  • 47'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 51'

    Замена (№15-20)

  • 51'

    Замена (№14-22)

  • 60'

    Попытка (№12)
    0:39

  • 61'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 61'

    Замена (№11-21)

  • 61'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 62'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 63'

    Попытка (№4)
    0:44

  • 66'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 68'

    Попытка (№7)
    5:44

  • 69'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:44

  • 72'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 74'

    Желтая карточка (№9)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Перехода

    Сергей

  • 2

    Шлеенков

    Сергей

  • 3

    Грачев

    Михаил

  • 4 (к)

    Сафаров

    Рамис

  • 5

    Алифиров

    Илья

  • 6

    Федотов

    Дмитрий

  • 7

    Схиртладзе

    Гиорги

  • 8

    Блохин

    Андрей

  • 9

    Акжигитов

    Артур

  • 10

    Концелидзе

    Борис

  • 11

    Ткаченко

    Виктор

  • 12

    Балесков

    Николай

  • 13

    Янгуразов

    Руслан

  • 14

    Минеев

    Никита

  • 15

    Джураев

    Джурабек

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Ромашев

    Юрий

  • 2

    Жиляев

    Павел

  • 3

    Давыдов

    Николай

  • 4

    Киреев

    Богдан

  • 5

    Писарьков

    Артем

  • 6

    Исаев

    Владислав

  • 7

    Гераськин

    Владимир

  • 8

    Сошин

    Павел

  • 9

    Пегов

    Артем

  • 10

    Янюшкин

    Андрей

  • 11

    Анисимов

    Вадим

  • 12 (к)

    Бобков

    Захар

  • 13

    Спиридонов

    Данила

  • 14

    Бояров

    Илья

  • 15

    Кураев

    Павел

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Цикунов

    Игорь

  • 17

    Кабанов

    Александр

  • 18

    Архипов

    Артем

  • 19

    Юзефович

    Кирилл

  • 20

    Сабиров

    Булат

  • 21

    Хохлов

    Артем

  • 22

    Солдатов

    Даниил

  • 23

    Исаев

    Иван

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Сергеев

    Антон

  • 17

    Ажнакин

    Олег

  • 18

    Макаров

    Максим

  • 19

    Тельнов

    Юлиан

  • 20

    Станчак

    Егор

  • 21

    Зевак

    Даниил

  • 22

    Тельнов

    Виктор

  • 23

    Коняхин

    Кирилл

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь